official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
1:44.35
24.45
2
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+0.42
26.86
3
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+0.87
29.45
4
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+1.68
34.11
5
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+1.91
35.43
6
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+1.97
35.78
7
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+2.49
38.77
8
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
+2.71
40.03
9
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+2.90
41.12
10
FRANZELIN Hubert
1993
ITA
+4.35
49.46
11
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+4.86
52.39
12
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+5.21
54.41
13
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+5.25
54.64
14
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
+5.94
58.60
15
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+6.01
59.01
16
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
+6.07
59.35
17
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+6.35
60.96
18
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+6.56
62.17
19
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
+6.91
64.18
20
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+8.24
71.83
21
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+8.63
74.07
22
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+8.66
74.24
23
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
+8.97
76.03
24
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
+9.00
76.20
25
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+9.63
79.82
26
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
+11.07
88.10
27
AMPLATZ Bruno
1992
ITA
+11.41
90.06
28
CERNUSCHI Filippo
1991
ITA
+11.75
92.01
29
LORENZ Michele
1993
ITA
+13.03
99.37
30
MENABUONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+13.44
101.73
31
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
+15.40
113.00
32
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
+15.52
113.69
Did not finish 2nd run
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
KEENAN Lucas
1993
ARG
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
COSTANTINO Gianluca
1993
ITA
DONEI Tommaso
1992
ITA
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
ANSELMO Simone
1993
ITA
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
ROTTONARA Robert
1993
ITA
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
ZOLLET Piero
1992
ITA
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
GIULIANI Kevin
1992
ITA
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
FRATUCELLO Luca
1991
ITA
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
ROVISI Andrea
1992
ITA
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
LUGON Davide
1991
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARBEITO Juan Segundo
1994
ARG
VAROLI Riccardo
1992
ITA
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
FERNANDEZ Juan Rodrigo
1993
ARG
MAIR Rene
1992
ITA
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
FLORIAN Michael
1992
ITA
URICCHIO Gianpiero
1992
ITA
SACCHI Tommaso
1990
ITA
DANTONE Michael
1993
ITA
FERRARO Massimiliano
1991
ITA
RE Davide
1993
ITA
CAPPELLETTI Edoardo
1992
ITA
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
WAGMEISTER Peter
1991
ITA
SENONER Florian
1991
ITA
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
ROMANO Filippo
1992
ITA
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
CASAGRANDA Marco
1990
ITA
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
DE RIGO Alessandro
1991
ITA
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run