official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
1:51.30
13.20
2
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+0.49
17.03
3
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+0.72
18.83
4
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+0.78
19.30
5
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+1.33
23.60
6
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+1.39
24.07
7
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+1.47
24.69
8
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+1.75
26.88
9
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+1.79
27.19
10
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+1.81
27.35
11
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.83
27.50
12
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+1.86
27.74
13
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+1.89
27.97
14
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+2.09
29.54
15
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+2.10
29.62
16
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
+2.29
31.10
17
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+2.34
31.49
18
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+2.39
31.88
19
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
+2.41
32.04
20
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+2.43
32.19
21
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+2.61
33.60
22
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.86
35.56
23
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+2.96
36.34
24
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+3.57
41.11
25
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+3.67
41.89
26
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+3.75
42.51
27
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+3.99
44.39
28
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+4.10
45.25
29
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+4.15
45.64
30
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+4.45
47.98
31
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+5.22
54.00
32
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+5.32
54.78
33
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+5.43
55.64
34
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+5.47
55.96
35
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
+5.53
56.43
36
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
+5.54
56.50
37
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+5.68
57.60
38
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+5.96
59.79
39
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+6.03
60.33
40
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+6.12
61.04
41
GNECH Alberto
1990
ITA
+6.14
61.19
42
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+6.18
61.51
43
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+6.46
63.70
44
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
+6.52
64.16
45
SCHASTNYKH Alexander
1988
RUS
+6.61
64.87
46
DONEI Tommaso
1992
ITA
+7.15
69.09
47
GIULIANI Kevin
1992
ITA
+7.84
74.48
48
BATTAIOLA Andrea
1993
ITA
+8.05
76.12
49
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+9.22
85.27
50
MARCHETTI Davide
1992
ITA
+9.28
85.74
51
NICOLETTI Michele
1994
ITA
+33.05
271.54
Did not finish 2nd run
ROVISI Andrea
1992
ITA
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
CEBULJ Jasa
1993
SLO
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run