official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
2:00.10
16.36
2
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+1.02
23.83
3
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+2.14
32.04
4
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+2.26
32.92
5
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.43
34.17
6
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.45
34.31
7
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+2.49
34.60
8
CASAGRANDA Marco
1990
ITA
+2.88
37.46
9
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+2.95
37.98
10
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+3.07
38.85
10
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+3.07
38.85
12
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+3.13
39.29
13
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+3.79
44.13
14
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+3.80
44.20
15
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+4.05
46.04
16
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+4.22
47.28
17
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
+4.89
52.19
18
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
+4.91
52.34
19
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+4.93
52.48
20
ANSELMO Simone
1993
ITA
+4.94
52.56
21
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+5.02
53.14
22
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
+5.17
54.24
23
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+5.41
56.00
24
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
+6.35
62.89
25
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+7.15
68.75
26
ESPOSITO Marco
1993
ITA
+7.28
69.70
27
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+7.37
70.36
28
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+7.46
71.02
29
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
+7.66
72.49
30
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
+7.85
73.88
31
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+7.86
73.95
32
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
+8.14
76.00
33
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+8.62
79.52
34
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
+9.02
82.45
35
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
+9.77
87.95
36
CABELLO Simone
1994
ITA
+10.06
90.07
37
DEMETZ Gabriel
1994
ITA
+10.97
96.74
38
SOTTOSANTI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+11.22
98.57
39
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+11.38
99.74
40
MONTANELLI Achille
1992
ITA
+11.52
100.77
41
MARCHETTI Davide
1992
ITA
+11.94
103.85
42
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+12.08
104.87
43
BATTAIOLA Andrea
1993
ITA
+12.23
105.97
44
MOLTENI Davide
1989
ITA
+12.76
109.86
45
SAVOIA Edoardo
1993
ITA
+12.99
111.54
46
GALAS Filippo
1993
ITA
+14.00
118.94
47
FENILI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+17.55
144.95
48
CALATI Patrick
1994
ITA
+18.56
152.35
49
QUARTERONI Nicolo
1992
ITA
+18.92
154.99
Did not finish 2nd run
MARTINI Giacomo
1992
ITA
BELMONTE Phil
1991
ITA
SEGATA Alex
1992
ITA
DELPANNO Angelo
1992
ITA
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
WICKI David
1993
SUI
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VESCOVI Cristian
1994
ITA
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
WOLF Simon
1994
SUI
RINALDI Riccardo
1993
ITA
D AMBROSIO Stefano
1989
ITA
PERNECHELE Diego
1994
ITA
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
MARTINI Bruno
1993
ITA
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
FRATUCELLO Luca
1991
ITA
GAY Giorgio Maria
1991
ITA
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
Did not start 1st run