official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
1:24.16
17.19
2
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+0.17
18.42
3
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+0.23
18.86
4
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+0.30
19.36
5
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+0.58
21.39
6
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+0.79
22.92
7
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+0.95
24.08
8
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.12
25.31
9
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+1.18
25.74
10
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+1.35
26.97
11
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
+1.50
28.06
12
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+1.60
28.79
13
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+1.61
28.86
14
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+1.68
29.37
15
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+2.02
31.83
16
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+2.10
32.41
17
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+2.19
33.06
18
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+2.33
34.08
19
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+2.39
34.51
20
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+2.57
35.82
21
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+3.00
38.93
22
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+3.61
43.36
23
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+3.72
44.15
24
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+3.76
44.44
25
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+4.11
46.98
26
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+4.21
47.70
27
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
+4.33
48.57
28
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+4.48
49.66
29
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+4.51
49.88
30
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+4.57
50.31
31
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+4.85
52.34
32
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+4.99
53.36
33
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+5.06
53.87
34
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+5.25
55.24
35
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
+5.36
56.04
36
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+5.37
56.11
37
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
+5.59
57.71
37
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+5.59
57.71
39
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+5.60
57.78
40
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
+5.79
59.16
41
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+6.13
61.62
42
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+6.51
64.38
43
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
+6.52
64.45
44
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+6.70
65.75
45
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+6.81
66.55
46
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
+6.92
67.35
47
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+6.94
67.49
48
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
+7.43
71.04
49
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+8.34
77.64
50
PROVERA Andrea
1994
ITA
+8.63
79.74
51
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
+9.05
82.79
52
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+10.14
90.69
53
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+13.76
116.92
54
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
+15.13
126.85
55
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+15.21
127.43
Did not finish 2nd run
KLACAR Boris
1996
BIH
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
ALBER Matthias
1993
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
PECCHIO Patrick
1994
ITA
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
COURBIS Mael
1993
FRA
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
GIANOTTI Filippo
1995
ITA
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
MECAGNI Jacopo
1993
ITA
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
SPIESS Bernd
1993
ITA
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
ANSELMO Simone
1993
ITA
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
DAL MASCHIO Giovanni
1993
ITA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run