official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
1:21.33
37.17
2
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
+1.25
46.39
3
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+1.90
51.19
4
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+2.16
53.11
5
MASSI Filippo
1993
ITA
+2.75
57.46
6
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+3.54
63.29
7
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+3.75
64.84
8
MONTANELLI Achille
1992
ITA
+3.85
65.57
9
SEGHEZZI Marco
1991
ITA
+4.13
67.64
10
RODIGARI Matteo
1992
ITA
+4.14
67.71
11
LEONI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+4.31
68.97
12
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+4.59
71.03
13
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+5.73
79.44
14
COMENSOLI Davide
1992
ITA
+5.88
80.55
15
FEDELI Simone
1993
ITA
+6.33
83.87
16
FRAQUELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
+6.65
86.23
17
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+7.04
89.11
18
VOLONTE Luigi
1991
ITA
+7.06
89.25
19
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+7.28
90.88
20
ALBERTI Danilo
1991
ITA
+7.51
92.57
21
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+7.74
94.27
22
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+7.78
94.57
23
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
+8.10
96.93
24
RIZZINI Alberto
1994
ITA
+8.38
98.99
25
CABELLO Simone
1994
ITA
+8.71
101.43
26
BELINGHERI Federico
1994
ITA
+9.15
104.67
27
SOTTOSANTI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+9.24
105.34
28
BALDONI Giuseppe
1990
ITA
+9.45
106.89
29
BIANCHI Davide
1992
ITA
+10.26
112.86
30
WILDHABER Marco
1993
SUI
+10.70
116.11
31
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+10.89
117.51
32
VAIROLI Andrea
1994
ITA
+10.95
117.95
33
RIZZI Daniel
1994
ITA
+11.32
120.68
34
BOSSI Michele
1994
ITA
+11.39
121.20
35
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+12.55
129.76
36
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+12.69
130.79
37
CONFORTOLA Andrea
1994
ITA
+13.45
136.40
38
MARRI Francesco
1994
ITA
+13.54
137.06
39
SCAGLIA Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+13.90
139.72
40
FENILI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+14.42
143.55
41
ZENONI Marco
1991
ITA
+14.79
146.28
42
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+15.65
152.63
43
PEVERELLI Marco
1994
ITA
+15.76
153.44
44
PIANTANIDA Pietro
1994
ITA
+16.27
157.20
45
LAVELLI Emanuele
1992
ITA
+16.53
159.12
46
CODEGA Nicola
1994
ITA
+16.70
160.37
47
GULL Giordano
1994
SUI
+17.42
165.68
48
MAGATELLI Maurizio
1992
ITA
+17.62
167.16
49
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+18.75
175.50
50
ANDREANI Nicola
1993
ITA
+19.85
183.61
51
VALOROSI Mattia
1992
ITA
+21.32
194.46
52
BIRAGHI Tommaso
1992
ITA
+21.53
196.00
53
BROVELLI Stefano
1992
ITA
+22.37
202.20
54
DE LORENZI Matteo
1994
ITA
+24.28
216.29
55
MARANO Cesare
1993
ITA
+26.66
233.85
56
PILLON Cesare
1991
ITA
+31.43
269.04
57
FOSSATI Giorgio
1994
ITA
+31.88
272.36
58
PIAZZOLI Mirko
1994
ITA
+32.66
278.11
59
SALCE Emanuele
1994
ITA
+36.15
303.86
Did not finish 2nd run
BOTTINI Stefano
1994
ITA
BRENNA Gianluca
1992
ITA
BONACORSI Jacopo
1994
ITA
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
PIETROGIOVANNA Marco
1993
ITA
CONFORTOLA Luca
1994
ITA
RIVA Davide
1990
ITA
ZANELLA Alessandro
1990
ITA
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
CAGNONI Nicolas
1993
ITA
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERGAMINI Manuel
1991
ITA
STEFANINI Silvano
1993
ITA
HEER Matthaus
1993
POL
NEGRISOLO Riccardo
1991
ITA
FAZZINI Giacomo
1993
ITA
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
ATHANASIADIS Stephen
1992
AUS
WOLF Simon
1994
SUI
DELLA MORETTA Marco
1994
ITA
NEGRI Francesco
1992
ITA
COLOMBO Arim
1993
ITA
BERETTA Michele
1994
ITA
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
RADICI Giacomo
1993
ITA
TRAMERI Matteo
1994
ITA
PINESSI Valerio
1993
ITA
MARTELLI Diego
1993
SUI
QUARTERONI Nicolo
1992
ITA
GHELFI Mattia
1991
ITA
MAZZOCCO Cristian
1991
ITA
TOCCHELLA Alberto
1993
ITA
INVERNIZZI Marco
1992
ITA
ALBERTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
SAVOIA Edoardo
1993
ITA
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
CLERICI Riccardo
1992
ITA
MARCHINA Fabio
1991
ITA
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run