official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CAPPELLETTI Edoardo
1992
ITA
1:25.08
65.18
2
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
+0.29
68.79
3
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
+0.41
70.29
4
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
+0.64
73.15
5
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+1.19
80.01
6
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+1.85
88.23
7
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.14
91.84
8
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.62
97.82
9
BAGNERA Giuseppe
1994
ITA
+2.63
97.95
10
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+2.67
98.45
11
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
+2.82
100.31
11
SAMPER David
1992
ESP
+2.82
100.31
13
MARTINI Bruno
1993
ITA
+3.10
103.80
14
PELLONI Tony
1990
ITA
+3.14
104.30
15
KERN Ales
1992
SLO
+3.30
106.29
16
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
+3.65
110.65
17
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+3.71
111.40
18
BENETELLO Jacopo
1992
ITA
+3.85
113.15
19
BONAPACE Enrico
1994
ITA
+3.93
114.14
20
MENAZZI Matteo
1994
ITA
+4.01
115.14
21
NICOLETTI Michele
1994
ITA
+4.15
116.88
22
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+4.29
118.63
23
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
+4.34
119.25
24
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
+4.39
119.87
25
TRILLI Stefano
1993
ITA
+4.47
120.87
26
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
+4.51
121.37
27
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+4.84
125.48
28
CARBONE Fabio
1994
ITA
+5.00
127.47
29
VANZIN Mattia
1993
ITA
+5.21
130.09
30
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
+5.35
131.83
31
BAROVERO Arturo
1994
ITA
+5.39
132.33
32
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
+5.41
132.58
33
FIABANE Mattia
1993
ITA
+5.47
133.33
34
MAZZINA Davide
1993
ITA
+5.69
136.07
35
BEDKOWSKI Adam
1991
POL
+5.75
136.82
36
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+5.90
138.69
37
BORTOLOMIOL Giorgio
1991
ITA
+5.99
139.81
38
RAVELLI Francesco
1993
ITA
+6.10
141.18
38
LIMONI Francesco
1994
ITA
+6.10
141.18
40
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
+6.12
141.43
41
REDOLFI Francesco
1993
ITA
+6.25
143.05
42
BELTRAME Marco
1992
ITA
+6.28
143.42
43
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
+6.39
144.79
44
GHEDINA Luca
1994
ITA
+6.52
146.41
45
JAQUET Aleix
1991
ESP
+6.84
150.40
46
BALLESTER Daniel
1994
ESP
+8.36
169.34
46
BRUSCHI Kirill
1992
ITA
+8.36
169.34
48
BELMONTE Phil
1991
ITA
+8.79
174.69
49
DALL ARCHE Leonardo
1993
ITA
+8.94
176.56
50
POZZA Andrea
1993
ITA
+10.87
200.61
51
SOMMACAL Matteo
1993
ITA
+11.29
205.84
52
VUERICH Marco
1994
ITA
+11.84
212.69
53
ESCAYOLA Miguel
1994
ESP
+13.32
231.13
Did not finish 1st run
MITAN Szymon
1994
POL
NEIROTTI Gilberto
1994
ITA
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
COSTANTINI Andrea
1994
ITA
PERNECHELE Diego
1994
ITA
CASTELLAN Enrico
1993
ITA
GIRARDI Luca
1993
ITA
BARBON Roberto
1993
ITA
GABRIELLI Gianluca
1991
ITA
DE FRANCESCO Stefano
1990
ITA
SEGATA Alex
1992
ITA
ANDREASSICH Stefano
1990
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
MARCOCIG Thomas
1993
ITA
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
GUERRINI Alessio
1993
ITA
GATTI Alberto
1992
ITA
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
MAFFEI Marco
1991
ITA
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run