official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
2:01.96
41.08
2
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+0.18
42.38
3
VOTTERO Thomas
1990
ITA
+0.35
43.61
4
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+0.56
45.12
5
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+0.79
46.78
6
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.80
46.85
7
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+0.89
47.50
8
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
+0.98
48.15
9
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+1.11
49.09
9
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+1.11
49.09
11
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+1.32
50.60
12
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
+1.38
51.04
13
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
+1.42
51.33
14
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
+1.56
52.34
15
ALPOZZI Luca
1989
ITA
+1.65
52.99
16
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+1.66
53.06
17
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+1.68
53.20
18
FRAQUELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
+1.71
53.42
18
MAGATELLI Maurizio
1992
ITA
+1.71
53.42
20
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
+1.74
53.63
21
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
+1.81
54.14
22
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+1.85
54.43
23
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+1.86
54.50
24
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
+2.79
61.21
25
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+3.12
63.59
26
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+4.32
72.25
27
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+4.50
73.55
28
CONFORTOLA Luca
1994
ITA
+4.54
73.84
29
CLERICI Riccardo
1992
ITA
+4.71
75.06
30
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
+4.76
75.43
31
MONTANELLI Achille
1992
ITA
+5.23
78.82
32
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+5.24
78.89
33
FEIFFER Piero
1990
ITA
+5.67
81.99
34
BORIO Paolo
1989
ITA
+6.10
85.09
35
FURETTI Ernesto
1986
ITA
+6.68
89.28
36
CANTELE Nicolo
1987
ITA
+6.77
89.93
37
HERWERDEN, VAN Jimmy
1994
NED
+7.04
91.88
38
BARBERO Gabriele
1993
ITA
+7.12
92.45
39
VETTORI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+7.16
92.74
40
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+8.14
99.81
41
WEIL Hermann
1991
GER
+8.70
103.85
41
BELLAVITA Simone
1989
ITA
+8.70
103.85
43
SAVOIA Edoardo
1993
ITA
+9.12
106.89
44
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+10.17
114.46
45
ANZI Luca
1988
ITA
+10.20
114.68
46
THALER Sascha
1992
AUT
+10.37
115.90
47
PIETROGIOVANNA Marco
1993
ITA
+10.62
117.71
48
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
+10.96
120.16
49
CORTINOVIS Oscar
1988
ITA
+11.00
120.45
50
BIANCHI Davide
1992
ITA
+11.16
121.60
51
CANTONI Manuel
1992
ITA
+11.67
125.28
52
BEKS Bram
1993
NED
+12.62
132.14
53
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+12.86
133.87
54
NUCCIO Gabriele
1993
ITA
+13.67
139.72
55
CARLETTI Nicola
1993
ITA
+14.30
144.26
56
MANSOLDO Andrea
1985
ITA
+15.20
150.76
57
RADICI Giacomo
1993
ITA
+15.75
154.72
58
CADONICI Cristiano
1994
ITA
+18.23
172.62
59
GURINI Jason
1994
ITA
+19.45
181.42
60
NEGRISOLO Riccardo
1991
ITA
+19.94
184.96
61
RIGHETTI Federico
1993
ITA
+21.70
197.66
62
CADONICI Leonardo
1994
ITA
+22.00
199.82
63
DODI Riccardo
1984
ITA
+29.02
250.47
64
TRENTI Massimiliano
1987
ITA
+33.37
281.86
Did not finish 2nd run
BONASIO Matteo
1990
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
QUARTERONI Nicolo
1992
ITA
BONZANO Gianluca
1992
ITA
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
HITTHALER Jonas
1993
ITA
BONAPACE Enrico
1994
ITA
MARRI Francesco
1994
ITA
GROSS David
1994
ITA
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
RODIGARI Matteo
1992
ITA
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TERUZZI Gianmarco
1994
ITA
MELER Davide
1987
ITA
PIANA Alberto
1986
ITA
ZANINO Massimo
1990
ITA
GIARDINI Piero
1986
ITA
DALL IGNA Franco
1989
ITA
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
PONCET Davide
1989
ITA
CASAGRANDE Federico
1987
ITA
GALAS Filippo
1993
ITA
TRAMERI Matteo
1994
ITA
PILLON Cesare
1991
ITA
BUSETTO Riccardo
1989
ITA
VERRI Tommaso
1988
ITA
FERRAIOLO Giulio
1986
ITA
CAGNONI Nicolas
1993
ITA
ADAMI Paolo
1988
ITA
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
BARBERO Ettore
1990
ITA
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
COMPAGNONI Daniel
1993
ITA
CASAGRANDE Nicolo
1989
ITA
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
BARBERO Enrico
1990
ITA
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
DONEDDU Christopher
1989
ITA
GUSSO Edoardo
1989
ITA
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
GAY Giorgio Maria
1991
ITA
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
Did not start 1st run
POLATO Riccardo
1989
ITA
BEHNKE Marek
1992
GBR
PEVERELLI Marco
1994
ITA
MARANO Cesare
1993
ITA
CONFORTOLA Andrea
1994
ITA
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
MARTINI Giacomo
1992
ITA
COMENSOLI Davide
1992
ITA
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
BATTAIOLA Andrea
1993
ITA
D AMBROSIO Stefano
1989
ITA
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
MASSI Filippo
1993
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
GALLI Federico
1991
ITA