official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
1:57.99
18.81
2
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
+0.58
23.09
3
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.84
25.00
4
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+2.27
35.55
5
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
+2.38
36.36
6
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+2.77
39.23
7
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+2.79
39.38
8
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+2.84
39.75
9
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
+2.85
39.82
10
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+3.01
41.00
11
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+3.13
41.89
12
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+3.27
42.92
13
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+3.30
43.14
14
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+3.34
43.44
15
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+3.46
44.32
16
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+3.53
44.84
17
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+3.70
46.09
18
BJERTNESS Einar
1987
NOR
+3.77
46.61
19
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
+3.92
47.71
20
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+4.48
51.84
21
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+4.50
51.99
22
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+4.61
52.80
23
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
+4.67
53.24
24
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
+4.75
53.83
25
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+4.97
55.46
26
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
+5.09
56.34
27
LUNDGREEN Christoffer
1985
NOR
+5.59
60.03
28
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+5.88
62.17
29
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+5.95
62.68
30
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
+6.23
64.75
31
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
+6.27
65.04
32
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+6.34
65.56
33
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+6.71
68.29
34
REFSNES Chris
1988
NOR
+7.23
72.12
34
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
+7.23
72.12
36
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
+7.29
72.56
37
GUDBRANDSEN Christoffer
1990
NOR
+7.57
74.63
38
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+7.96
77.50
39
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+8.23
79.49
40
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+8.27
79.79
41
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
+8.50
81.48
42
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
+8.52
81.63
43
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
+8.82
83.84
44
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+8.84
83.99
45
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
+9.01
85.25
46
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+9.21
86.72
47
HOLE Kenneth
1988
NOR
+9.27
87.16
48
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
+9.37
87.90
49
BRAATEN Victor
1989
NOR
+9.38
87.97
50
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+9.40
88.12
51
TOFTHAGEN Cato
1988
NOR
+9.95
92.18
52
HJORT Alexander
1989
SWE
+9.96
92.25
53
SVENDSEN Lasse
1989
NOR
+10.00
92.55
54
FROENES Ole Anders
1988
NOR
+10.06
92.99
55
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
+10.47
96.01
56
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
+10.93
99.40
57
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+11.33
102.35
58
ANDREASSEN Ole Kristian
1989
NOR
+11.44
103.16
59
SKULLERUD Ole Marius
1988
NOR
+11.97
107.07
60
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+12.15
108.40
61
MASSEY Kim
1989
CAN
+12.49
110.91
62
BEATON Campbell
1986
GBR
+12.74
112.75
62
GABRIELSEN Martin
1990
NOR
+12.74
112.75
64
SUNDET Helge
1989
NOR
+12.79
113.12
65
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+12.97
114.44
66
NAY Dominik
1989
SUI
+13.06
115.11
67
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
+13.25
116.51
68
BRAATEN Nikolai Solli
1988
NOR
+13.41
117.69
69
BAKSAAS Terje
1975
NOR
+13.79
120.49
70
WIDEN Kristian
1988
NOR
+14.34
124.55
71
RUUD Christer
1989
NOR
+14.46
125.43
72
NILSEN Fredrik
1990
NOR
+15.12
130.30
73
CAPPELEN Sebastian W.
1990
NOR
+15.37
132.14
74
GROENNEBERG Christer
1990
NOR
+18.40
154.48
75
SKJERVHEIM Anders
1990
NOR
+20.18
167.61
76
SMILDEN Emil
1990
NOR
+21.65
178.45
77
GJERALDSTVEIT Torkel
1990
NOR
+22.08
181.62
78
MOEN Chris
1989
NOR
+22.73
186.41
79
STRUVE Owen
1987
IRL
+23.54
192.38
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDERSSON Andreas
1990
SWE
HALMRAST Christian Magnus
1990
NOR
OESTLIE Kristian
1989
NOR
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
LARSEN Marcus Brekke
1990
NOR
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
WICKHAM Cameron
1988
CAN
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KVARTEIG Ole Fredrik
1988
NOR
BERGELAND Ola Undrum
1988
NOR
AURTANDE Trygve
1989
NOR
LYSE Jarle
1988
NOR
STORMYRBAKKEN Michael
1989
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
RYGG Lars Kristian
1990
NOR
ECK ARVSTRAND Christopher
1988
SWE
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run