official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
1:58.43
18.81
2
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+0.23
19.99
3
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+0.44
21.08
4
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+1.32
25.61
5
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+1.40
26.02
6
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+1.86
28.39
7
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+1.88
28.49
8
KILDE Aleksander
1992
NOR
+2.32
30.76
9
GJERTSEN Maximilian
1993
NOR
+2.57
32.05
10
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+2.59
32.15
11
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+2.73
32.87
12
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
+3.46
36.63
13
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
+3.58
37.25
14
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
+4.16
40.24
15
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+4.46
41.78
16
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+5.78
48.58
17
FIDJELAND Alexander
1991
NOR
+6.54
52.50
18
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+7.14
55.59
19
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+7.26
56.20
20
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+7.57
57.80
21
JOHANNESSEN Martin Helland
1994
NOR
+8.13
60.69
22
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+10.82
74.54
23
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+10.92
75.06
24
ASTRUP Harald Christian
1993
NOR
+11.09
75.93
25
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+11.37
77.37
26
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
+11.78
79.49
27
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+12.53
83.35
28
MELBY John Magne
1994
NOR
+13.12
86.39
29
BACIC Sigurd Helseth
1994
NOR
+13.24
87.01
30
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+13.31
87.37
31
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+16.35
103.02
32
HOEGHEIM Sondre
1995
NOR
+16.90
105.86
33
SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder
1995
NOR
+17.11
106.94
34
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+17.36
108.23
35
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
+19.62
119.87
36
GRIMSRUD Jakob
1995
NOR
+22.12
132.74
37
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+22.46
134.50
38
BJERCK Even
1995
NOR
+27.45
160.20
39
KARLSEN Rolf Henrik
1994
NOR
+28.29
164.52
40
RIISER Henrik
1995
NOR
+58.75
321.41
Did not finish 2nd run
HILMARSSON Hjalti
1995
ISL
ODINSSON Svanur
1995
ISL
CHRISTENSEN Felix
1995
NOR
BERGER Mads Manuel
1995
NOR
BYE Lars Didrik
1995
NOR
FAUSKE Tobias Dalaker
1994
NOR
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
JOHANNSSON Stefan-Ingi
1994
ISL
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
SMUKKESTAD Baard
1993
NOR
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PRESTOEY Sondre
1995
NOR
ROESSUM Magnus
1994
NOR
TRAA Haavard
1995
NOR
AUDUNSSON Kristinn-Logi
1995
ISL
PETURSSON Magnus-Mar
1995
ISL
JOHANSEN Martin Nordby
1995
NOR
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Jarle
1992
NOR
ARNESEN Kenneth
1992
NOR
ISDAL Christoffer Syrrist
1992
NOR
BRATTELAND Mikkel
1993
ESP
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
OEYGARDEN Marius
1992
NOR
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
TOESSE Joergen V.
1994
NOR
SKASLIEN Henrik
1992
NOR
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
HOLTEN WENNEBERG Mathias
1993
NOR
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
LARSON Jonas Brun
1992
NOR
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
Did not start 1st run