official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
1:33.77
24.23
2
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+2.34
39.45
3
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+2.55
40.82
4
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
+2.56
40.88
5
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+2.94
43.36
6
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+3.19
44.98
6
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+3.19
44.98
8
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+3.63
47.84
9
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+3.65
47.97
10
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+3.69
48.23
11
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+4.26
51.94
12
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+4.48
53.37
13
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+5.33
58.90
14
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+5.40
59.36
15
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+5.45
59.68
16
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+5.54
60.27
17
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+5.57
60.46
18
JOHANNESSEN Martin Helland
1994
NOR
+5.73
61.51
19
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+5.85
62.29
20
BACIC Sigurd Helseth
1994
NOR
+6.26
64.95
21
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+6.47
66.32
22
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+6.53
66.71
23
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+7.46
72.76
24
KRISTAD Marius
1995
NOR
+8.17
77.38
25
ZVEJNIEKS Miks Edgars
1995
LAT
+8.19
77.51
26
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+8.49
79.46
27
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
+8.67
80.63
28
BYHRING Oliver
1994
NOR
+9.45
85.70
29
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
+9.61
86.75
30
MYKING Aleksander
1994
NOR
+11.34
98.00
31
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+11.54
99.30
32
RYSTE Christoffer
1996
NOR
+12.85
107.82
33
PRESTOEY Sondre
1995
NOR
+13.49
111.99
34
AALERUD-LARSEN Markus
1994
NOR
+14.92
121.29
35
HAMAR Bertil
1995
NOR
+15.04
122.07
36
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+15.08
122.33
37
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+15.24
123.37
38
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+15.70
126.36
39
DYNGELAND Kristoffer
1995
NOR
+16.24
129.88
40
BARLOW Benedict
1994
GBR
+18.09
141.91
41
DOYLE Thomas
1995
GBR
+18.22
142.76
42
MAHLE Christopher Skjefstad
1995
NOR
+19.32
149.91
43
MCINTOSH David
1994
GBR
+20.20
155.64
44
FYNN Tarn
1994
GBR
+20.78
159.41
45
ANDREASSEN Sigurd
1996
NOR
+22.46
170.34
46
MALM Anton
1994
SWE
+25.16
187.90
47
HUNTINGTON Calum
1995
GBR
+26.47
196.42
48
GARVIE Scott
1996
GBR
+27.38
202.34
49
RAHIL Lewis
1995
GBR
+27.53
203.32
50
VEJLEMAND Nikolaj Nonboe
1994
DEN
+29.03
213.08
51
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+29.93
218.93
Did not finish 2nd run
SVENDSEN Erik Auestad
1996
NOR
BEDNAR Martin Hjulstad
1996
NOR
PETTERSEN Mathias Vollan
1996
NOR
VEDSTED-JACOBSEN Oskar Emil
1995
DEN
NAESS Axel Walday
1995
NOR
DEREVYANKIN Maxim
1968
RUS
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
KLEVEN Johannes
1993
NOR
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
BIGOM Frederik Munck
1995
DEN
KIRKERUD Ola
1995
NOR
ENBERGET Emil
1996
NOR
SAARHEIM Thomas
1995
NOR
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
EINEVOLL Sondre
1993
NOR
RYGH KJELSLI Niclas
1995
NOR
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
BENHENS Ernests
1990
LAT
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
LEBEDEV Alexander
1977
RUS
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
JOESSUND Hans Joergen
1995
NOR
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
FJELDAVLIE Henrik Munkejord
1995
NOR
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
ISAKSEN Petter
1991
NOR
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
SKASLIEN Henrik
1992
NOR
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
GJERTSEN Maximilian
1993
NOR
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run