official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
1:39.85
22.89
2
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+0.14
23.73
3
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+1.15
29.80
4
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+1.18
29.98
5
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+1.49
31.84
6
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.07
35.33
7
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+2.13
35.69
8
KILDE Aleksander
1992
NOR
+2.46
37.67
9
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+2.73
39.29
10
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+2.75
39.41
11
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+2.86
40.08
12
GJERTSEN Maximilian
1993
NOR
+2.92
40.44
13
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
+2.95
40.62
14
LARSON Jonas Brun
1992
NOR
+3.12
41.64
15
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+3.13
41.70
16
BRUSLETTO Martin Olav
1993
NOR
+3.22
42.24
17
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+3.71
45.18
18
HOLTEN WENNEBERG Mathias
1993
NOR
+4.34
48.97
19
HAUGEN Ola Strand
1991
NOR
+4.39
49.27
20
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
+4.48
49.81
21
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
+4.56
50.29
22
RYSTE Marius
1992
NOR
+4.69
51.07
23
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
+6.17
59.97
24
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+6.38
61.23
25
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
+7.03
65.13
26
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+7.22
66.28
27
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
+7.45
67.66
28
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
+7.81
69.82
29
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
+7.87
70.18
30
SMUKKESTAD Baard
1993
NOR
+8.13
71.74
31
SANDVIK Edvard
1994
NOR
+9.17
77.99
32
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+9.30
78.77
33
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+9.84
82.02
34
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+10.28
84.66
35
KITTELSEN Lauritz
1993
NOR
+10.35
85.08
36
MUNKEJORD FJELDAVLIE Mathias
1992
NOR
+10.73
87.37
37
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+11.84
94.04
38
SKASLIEN Henrik
1992
NOR
+11.90
94.40
39
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
+12.91
100.47
40
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+13.35
103.11
41
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+14.11
107.68
42
MELBY John Magne
1994
NOR
+14.54
110.26
42
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+14.54
110.26
44
ARNESEN Kenneth
1992
NOR
+15.11
113.69
45
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+15.27
114.65
46
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
+15.56
116.39
47
HAUKJEM Frederik
1993
NOR
+15.95
118.73
48
HAGEN Tarald Brautaset
1992
NOR
+17.48
127.93
49
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+18.98
136.94
50
JESSE Zak
1994
GBR
+20.29
144.81
51
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+20.68
147.16
52
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+20.69
147.22
53
FRENCH James
1992
GBR
+24.73
171.49
54
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+24.87
172.33
55
BENESTAD Bendik Lootz
1994
NOR
+32.59
218.72
56
BREAM Jamie
1992
GBR
+35.39
235.55
Did not finish 2nd run
BEHAN Charles
1994
GBR
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
BRATTELAND Mikkel
1993
ESP
ASTRUP Harald Christian
1993
NOR
SCHWAB Mathias
1993
SUI
SULHEIM Haakon
1992
NOR
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
OTTESEN Herman
1992
NOR
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
LOESETH Lars Sunde
1982
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PLANTING Conrad
1994
FIN
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
KLIMEK Krystian
1994
POL
HENNUM Sindre
1993
NOR
MYKING Aleksander
1994
NOR
WANGEN Kristoffer
1993
NOR
RANDERS Edmund
1993
NOR
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
HJELMFOSS Magnus
1993
NOR
VEISTEN Alexander Haugen
1991
NOR
ISDAL Christoffer Syrrist
1992
NOR
THORSETH Magnus
1992
NOR
KAVLI Haakon
1991
NOR
BACHMANN Eivind
1991
NOR
SVEEN Didrik Drake
1993
NOR
EINEVOLL Sondre
1993
NOR
PATRICKSSON Henning Philip
1993
NOR
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
JAEGERSEN Alex
1991
DEN
NES Sondre Th.
1992
NOR
KONGELF Haakon
1993
NOR
FOSS Daniel
1993
NOR
AALRUST Gard Svingen
1993
NOR
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
ARROYO Maximiliano
1993
ARG
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1991
NOR
OEYGARDEN Marius
1992
NOR
FJELL Johan
1993
NOR
ULLRICH Rene
1992
CRO
BERGE Paal Mongstad
1991
NOR
GADE Jacob
1993
NOR
FJELDHEIM Vetle Kinden
1991
NOR
BLYVERKET Didrik
1993
NOR
LARSEN Vilhelm Fladmark
1993
NOR
SAGHEIM Johan
1991
NOR
GJERLAND Daniel
1992
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
FOEERLAND Lars
1992
NOR
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
LIPCZYNSKI Michal
1992
POL
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
ISACSON HJORTZBERG Isak
1993
SWE
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
Disqualified 1st run