official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
1:42.07
6.00
2
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+0.76
10.47
3
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+0.94
11.53
4
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+0.96
11.64
5
MAIR Marianne
1989
GER
+1.02
12.00
6
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+1.13
12.64
7
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+1.47
14.64
8
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+1.79
16.52
9
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+1.98
17.64
10
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
+2.05
18.05
11
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+2.20
18.93
12
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+2.91
23.11
13
BOSELLI Martina
1989
ITA
+3.06
23.99
14
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+3.15
24.52
15
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+3.32
25.52
16
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+3.41
26.05
17
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+3.47
26.40
18
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+3.90
28.93
19
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+3.92
29.04
20
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+3.99
29.45
21
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+4.30
31.28
22
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+4.47
32.28
23
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+4.60
33.04
24
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+4.70
33.63
25
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+5.04
35.63
26
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
+7.79
51.79
27
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+7.98
52.91
28
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+8.19
54.14
29
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+8.29
54.73
30
PALIC Tea
1991
CRO
+9.09
59.43
31
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+9.77
63.43
32
COLLINSON Angel
1990
USA
+10.64
68.55
33
CHRYSTAL Lavinia
1989
AUS
+11.20
71.84
34
ZEMANOVA Andrea
1993
CZE
+11.43
73.19
35
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+11.85
75.66
36
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+12.19
77.66
37
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+12.67
80.48
38
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+12.68
80.54
39
DELANEY Devin
1991
USA
+13.27
84.01
40
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
+13.95
88.00
41
HASUMI Konatsu
1992
JPN
+15.64
97.94
42
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
+16.39
102.35
43
RALSTON Alice
1989
NZL
+20.69
127.62
44
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+22.93
140.79
45
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+23.18
142.26
46
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
+23.52
144.26
47
JOFFROY Stephanie
1991
CHI
+33.63
203.69
48
MARANO Chiara
1993
BRA
+37.72
227.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SHAMAEVA Nataliya
1990
UZB
MAVRIDOU Paraskevi
1990
GRE
VALCAREGGI Nicole
1991
GRE
SMITH Taylor
1992
NZL
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Tinna
1991
ISL
MENGUAL Aura
1990
ESP
DOEME Zsofia
1992
HUN
SCHKANOVA Marija
1989
BLR
CASTON Rose
1992
USA
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin
1991
ISL
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
HOOP Barbara
1991
LIE
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
ROBB Caitlin
1990
AUS
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
JUAREZ Sofie
1991
AND
BOUREYEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
HAUGEN Kristine
1992
NOR
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
PENZESOVA Nina
1990
SVK
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
VANWAGNER Jennifer
1989
USA
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
GLOBOCNIK Sara
1990
SLO
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
Disqualified 1st run