official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
1:54.58
9.83
2
MAIR Marianne
1989
GER
+0.63
13.13
3
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+0.77
13.86
4
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+0.79
13.97
5
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+0.89
14.49
6
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+1.06
15.38
7
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+1.21
16.17
8
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+1.31
16.69
9
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+1.73
18.89
10
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
+1.74
18.94
11
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+1.84
19.47
12
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+1.90
19.78
13
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.07
20.67
14
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+2.29
21.82
15
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+2.48
22.82
16
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+2.63
23.60
17
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+3.37
27.48
18
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+3.48
28.05
19
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+3.66
29.00
20
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+3.71
29.26
21
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
+3.97
30.62
22
GRASSL Josefina
1990
SWE
+4.00
30.78
23
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+4.10
31.30
24
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
+4.13
31.46
25
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
+5.18
36.96
26
TABERLET Sara
1985
FRA
+5.30
37.58
27
HORRER Steffi
1989
SUI
+6.10
41.77
28
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+6.30
42.82
29
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+6.75
45.18
30
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+8.36
53.61
31
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
+8.95
56.70
32
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+9.37
58.90
33
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+9.80
61.15
34
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
+10.45
64.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
HOOP Barbara
1991
LIE
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
HAUGEN Kristine
1992
NOR
VIKRE Linn
1990
NOR
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
PARTANEN Sara
1989
FIN
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
TRIENDL Katrin
1987
AUT
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run