official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
2:09.71
8.00
2
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+0.34
10.31
3
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+1.21
16.21
4
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+1.57
18.65
5
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+1.65
19.19
6
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+1.66
19.26
7
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+2.01
21.64
8
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+2.07
22.04
9
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+2.43
24.49
10
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+2.68
26.18
11
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+2.84
27.27
12
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
+3.00
28.35
13
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+3.63
32.63
14
PAULSSON Cecilia
1990
SWE
+3.77
33.58
15
BLOM Nathalie
1991
SWE
+3.85
34.12
16
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
+3.89
34.39
17
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
+3.98
35.00
18
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
+4.24
36.77
19
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+4.37
37.65
20
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+4.55
38.87
21
HAFSTEN Maria
1987
SWE
+4.66
39.62
22
ERAAKER Emilia
1991
SWE
+4.75
40.23
23
LINDBERG Johanna
1991
SWE
+5.22
43.41
24
SELLING Malin
1993
SWE
+5.25
43.62
25
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
+5.32
44.09
26
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
+5.55
45.65
27
LEVINE Kelsey
1988
USA
+5.88
47.89
28
STEDING Erica
1991
SWE
+6.88
54.68
29
WILHELMSON Matilda
1991
SWE
+8.36
64.72
30
NORDLOEF Linn
1990
SWE
+8.90
68.38
31
BERGE Helena
1990
SWE
+8.93
68.58
32
BJOERNFOT Ellen
1989
SWE
+9.10
69.74
33
HILLRINGS Jessica
1989
SWE
+9.55
72.79
34
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
+9.89
75.10
35
BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+10.23
77.40
36
JAKOBSSON Sandra
1989
SWE
+11.10
83.31
37
JOHANSSON Michaela
1990
SWE
+11.78
87.92
38
STJERNEBY Annie
1991
SWE
+12.24
91.04
39
SOEREBOE Victoria
1991
SWE
+12.75
94.50
40
SELBERG Pauline
1989
SWE
+13.33
98.44
41
MELANDER Lina
1990
SWE
+14.32
105.15
42
HEDIN Olivia
1992
SWE
+14.90
109.09
43
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+15.56
113.56
44
RISEN Aasa
1990
SWE
+16.19
117.84
45
WIKSTROEM Mathilda
1992
SWE
+16.99
123.27
46
BERGSTROEM Therese
1989
SWE
+17.23
124.89
47
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
+17.29
125.30
48
LIDBOM Zoe
1990
SWE
+21.60
154.54
Did not finish 2nd run
HINDERS Josefin
1991
SWE
WESTRING Mikaela
1990
SWE
JOHANSSON Elisabeth
1990
SWE
THOMAS Moa
1990
SWE
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE
RYBERG Martina
1989
SWE
PALOVAARA Mimmi
1989
SWE
ARNADOTTIR Edda Kristin
1992
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Johanna
1989
SWE
LUNDMARK Caroline
1992
SWE
KARLSSON Linda
1990
SWE
SELBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
HOEJD Johanna
1989
SWE
LJUNGGREN Linn
1988
SWE
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
ERLANDSSON Sandra
1990
SWE
THORSON Lovisa
1993
SWE
SALMING Julia
1992
SWE
EKMAN Cissi
1992
SWE
HELINDER Josefin
1989
SWE
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
SVENSSON Madelene
1991
SWE
LIDSTROEM Marta
1989
SWE
RUNESTAM Anna
1990
SWE
OLOFSSON Rebecka
1990
SWE
FERNQVIST Sara
1989
SWE
OEGREN Sara
1991
SWE