official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
1:10.06
16.26
2
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+0.30
18.83
3
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+0.33
19.09
4
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
+0.77
22.85
5
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
+1.03
25.08
6
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+1.22
26.71
7
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
+1.38
28.08
8
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+1.50
29.11
9
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+1.59
29.88
10
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+1.74
31.16
11
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
+1.92
32.70
12
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
+2.63
38.78
13
KLING Sanna
1987
SWE
+2.79
40.15
14
ERAAKER Emilia
1991
SWE
+3.01
42.04
15
ARNADOTTIR Edda Kristin
1992
SWE
+3.03
42.21
16
TROENG Linnea
1992
SWE
+3.47
45.98
17
HAFSTEN Maria
1987
SWE
+3.90
49.66
18
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+4.86
57.88
19
LUNDMARK Caroline
1992
SWE
+5.17
60.54
20
JOHANSSON Elisabeth
1990
SWE
+5.18
60.62
21
WILHELMSON Matilda
1991
SWE
+5.43
62.76
22
SELLING Malin
1993
SWE
+5.54
63.71
23
SVENSSON Madelene
1991
SWE
+5.66
64.73
24
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+6.04
67.99
25
MOECKELIND Sofia
1993
SWE
+6.98
76.04
26
SOEDERBERG Antonia
1992
SWE
+7.03
76.47
27
RASTEBY Caroline
1993
SWE
+7.74
82.55
28
SELBERG Pauline
1989
SWE
+9.10
94.19
28
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE
+9.10
94.19
30
AHLIN Ida
1992
SWE
+9.19
94.96
31
JAKOBSSON Hanna
1993
SWE
+9.68
99.16
32
ERIKSSON Malin
1992
SWE
+9.87
100.79
33
LINDGREN Frida
1992
SWE
+10.33
104.73
34
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
+11.31
113.12
35
GYDEMO Jessica
1993
SWE
+11.66
116.12
36
RISEN Aasa
1990
SWE
+11.68
116.29
37
HJORT Amanda
1993
SWE
+11.69
116.37
38
BJOERK Maria
1993
SWE
+11.76
116.97
39
EDEBO Gabriella
1993
SWE
+13.36
130.68
40
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
+14.27
138.47
41
DAVIDSON Katja
1993
SWE
+14.64
141.64
42
MAERTENSSON Anna
1993
SWE
+28.14
257.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERGSTROEM Matilda
1993
SWE
AASTROEM Agnes
1990
SWE
PORTSTROEM Amanda
1992
SWE
SUNDFELDT Tintin
1993
SWE
KUYLENSTJERNA Julia
1992
SWE
GRAHN Stina
1992
SWE
SALMING Julia
1992
SWE
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
NORDLOEF Linn
1990
SWE
STEDING Erica
1991
SWE
RUMM Maria
1989
SWE
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
THOMAS Moa
1990
SWE
TOESSE Erika Holand
1993
NOR
ROSEN Felicia
1993
SWE
FERNQVIST Sara
1989
SWE
OEGREN Sara
1991
SWE
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run