official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
1:30.18
9.00
2
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+0.87
14.79
3
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+0.99
15.59
4
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+1.08
16.19
5
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+1.11
16.39
6
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+1.12
16.45
7
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+1.23
17.18
8
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+1.29
17.58
9
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+1.59
19.58
10
LOESETH Lars Sunde
1982
NOR
+1.67
20.11
11
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+1.76
20.71
12
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+2.25
23.97
13
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+2.50
25.63
14
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+2.57
26.10
15
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+2.65
26.63
16
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+2.72
27.10
17
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+2.85
27.96
18
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+2.90
28.29
19
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+2.95
28.63
20
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+3.18
30.16
21
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+3.25
30.62
22
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+3.30
30.96
23
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+3.46
32.02
24
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+3.57
32.75
25
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+3.71
33.68
26
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+3.89
34.88
27
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
+4.12
36.41
28
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+4.35
37.94
29
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+4.49
38.87
30
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+4.57
39.41
31
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+4.65
39.94
32
BERGSTEDT Oskar
1990
SWE
+4.91
41.67
33
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+5.34
44.53
34
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
+5.76
47.32
35
HARDEN Braden
1987
USA
+7.28
57.44
36
LANSMANIS Einars
1988
LAT
+7.67
60.03
37
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+8.05
62.56
38
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+8.40
64.89
39
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+8.43
65.09
40
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+8.60
66.22
41
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
+9.68
73.40
42
DJUPSJOE Nick
1992
SWE
+9.69
73.47
43
MASCHEL Victor
1992
SWE
+10.19
76.80
44
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
+10.31
77.60
45
ISACSON HJORTZBERG Isak
1993
SWE
+11.15
83.18
46
HENRIKSSON Anton
1992
SWE
+11.22
83.65
47
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
+11.27
83.98
48
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
+11.63
86.38
49
LINDSTROEM Emil
1992
SWE
+12.04
89.11
50
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
+12.08
89.37
51
LINDQUIST Alexander
1991
SWE
+13.23
97.02
52
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+13.43
98.35
53
SARS FREDRIK
1991
SWE
+21.84
154.31
Did not finish 2nd run
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
WALLIN Jonathan
1991
SWE
MIKKELSEN Gustav
1992
SWE
BILD Olle
1993
SWE
HOERNFELDT Olle
1993
SWE
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
SJOEBERG Jonas
1991
SWE
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
STERNAAS Calle
1991
SWE
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
ERIKSSON/AENSTH Kim
1991
SWE
KLING Per
1992
SWE
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
OESTER Carl Johan
1992
SWE
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
NILSSON Mattias
1990
SWE
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ENGBERG Rikard
1990
SWE
OLSSON Mattias
1993
SWE
MYHRGREN Johan
1992
SWE
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
SANDSTROEM Felix
1992
SWE
REVFALK Markus
1991
SWE
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
MOBERG Mattias
1991
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
MARTINCEK Marek
1993
SVK
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
MAEHLER Patrik
1992
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
NETTERSTRAND Torsten
1989
SWE
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
Disqualified 1st run