official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
2:06.97
7.31
2
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+0.41
10.57
3
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+0.58
11.92
4
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+0.74
13.20
4
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+0.74
13.20
6
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+0.83
13.91
7
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+0.97
15.03
8
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+1.02
15.42
9
HURT A J
2000
USA
+1.08
15.90
10
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
+1.31
17.73
11
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+1.39
18.37
12
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+1.57
19.80
13
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
+2.02
23.38
14
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
+2.25
25.21
15
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+2.26
25.29
16
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+2.73
29.03
17
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+3.11
32.05
18
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+3.26
33.24
19
WATTENMAKER G.G.
2001
USA
+3.35
33.96
20
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
+3.37
34.12
21
SMALDORE Petra
1997
ITA
+3.41
34.44
22
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+3.48
34.99
23
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
+3.49
35.07
24
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1999
USA
+3.67
36.50
25
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+4.00
39.13
25
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+4.00
39.13
27
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+4.20
40.72
28
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
+5.04
47.40
29
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+5.64
52.17
30
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
+6.17
56.39
31
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
+6.42
58.38
32
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
+6.60
59.81
32
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+6.60
59.81
34
LEBSACK Avery
2001
CAN
+6.95
62.59
35
DENNEY Cayla
2001
CAN
+7.36
65.86
36
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+7.44
66.49
37
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+7.60
67.77
37
BURKARD Inez
2001
USA
+7.60
67.77
39
COMEAU Charlie
2001
CAN
+7.80
69.36
40
BRANDT Taylor
2000
USA
+8.05
71.34
41
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
+8.36
73.81
42
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
+8.69
76.44
43
SAGE Piper
2002
USA
+8.74
76.83
44
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1999
EST
+9.22
80.65
45
METCALFE Jayden
2001
CAN
+10.27
89.00
46
CUNNINGHAM Haley
2001
CAN
+10.46
90.52
Did not finish 2nd run
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
WILLIAMSON Emma
2001
CAN
HALL Emma
2000
USA
MAH Nicole
1999
CAN
CARLE Eloise
2000
CAN
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
MACDONALD Brianna
1999
CAN
MASON Sydney
2000
CAN
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1997
CAN
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
KNIGHT Josie
2000
USA
STREET Charlize
2001
CAN
ROWE Sarah
2000
USA
HOSHIZAKI Tora
2001
CAN
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
CARDINAL Frederique
2000
CAN
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA
WILKINSON Alix
2000
USA
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS
Disqualified 1st run