official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
1:05.56
13.96
2
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+0.54
18.98
3
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+0.56
19.17
4
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+0.63
19.82
5
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+0.88
22.15
6
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+1.00
23.26
7
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+1.22
25.31
8
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+1.48
27.73
9
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+1.71
29.87
10
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
+1.76
30.34
11
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
+1.93
31.92
12
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+1.97
32.29
12
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+1.97
32.29
14
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+2.15
33.96
15
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+2.18
34.24
16
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+2.30
35.36
17
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
+2.37
36.01
18
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+2.60
38.15
19
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
+2.84
40.38
20
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
+2.90
40.94
21
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+3.01
41.97
22
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
+3.39
45.50
23
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+3.44
45.97
24
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+3.70
48.39
25
NYBACK MELIN Daniel
1993
SWE
+3.84
49.69
26
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+3.89
50.15
27
SAARINEN Otso
1991
FIN
+4.13
52.39
28
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
+4.73
57.97
29
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
+4.79
58.53
30
SOEDERBERG Henrik
1994
SWE
+4.92
59.74
31
LINDSTROEM Emil
1992
SWE
+4.93
59.83
32
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
+5.00
60.48
33
SVENSSON Sixten
1995
SWE
+5.11
61.51
34
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
+5.25
62.81
35
ERIKSSON Ludwig
1993
SWE
+5.56
65.69
36
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+5.85
68.39
37
FRANZEN William
1995
SWE
+6.01
69.88
38
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+6.20
71.65
39
STEINWALL Gustaf
1993
SWE
+6.45
73.97
40
OEHAGEN Ludvig
1994
SWE
+6.65
75.83
41
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+6.73
76.58
42
BORGENSTAM Sebastian
1994
SWE
+7.56
84.30
43
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+8.10
89.33
44
EDSTROEM Carl Wilhelm
1994
SWE
+8.18
90.07
45
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+8.21
90.35
46
ARLEDAL Sebastian
1996
SWE
+8.34
91.56
47
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
+8.45
92.58
48
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
+8.61
94.07
49
LARSSON Lukas
1994
SWE
+8.66
94.54
50
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+8.82
96.03
51
SUSLOV Viacheslav
1995
RUS
+8.95
97.23
51
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
+8.95
97.23
53
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
+9.00
97.70
54
KIRYUKHIN Dmitry
1994
RUS
+9.21
99.65
55
BOLSTAD Dennis
1994
SWE
+9.37
101.14
56
FALLGREN Henrik
1995
SWE
+9.60
103.28
57
BLOM Johan
1995
SWE
+9.84
105.52
58
WALLEN Maans
1994
SWE
+9.89
105.98
59
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
+9.95
106.54
60
VESTIN Oskar
1995
SWE
+9.99
106.91
61
MULTAN Fredrik
1993
SWE
+10.30
109.80
62
OEDLUND Jonathan
1992
SWE
+10.40
110.73
63
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+11.21
118.26
64
STENBERG Viktor
1994
SWE
+12.90
133.99
65
THORWID Oscar
1995
SWE
+13.18
136.59
66
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
+13.70
141.43
67
ENQVIST Niclas
1996
SWE
+13.84
142.73
68
NABIULIN Artem
1996
RUS
+13.96
143.85
69
HOERNFELDT Olle
1993
SWE
+14.20
146.08
70
WALLIN Filip
1993
SWE
+14.40
147.94
71
HAPPE SOLLANDER Rasmus
1995
SWE
+14.65
150.27
72
SINENKO Evgeniy
1995
RUS
+15.72
160.23
73
BERGDAHL Freddy
1995
SWE
+18.44
185.53
74
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+19.47
195.12
75
SUNDQVIST Filip
1996
SWE
+19.70
197.26
76
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+36.92
357.48
Did not finish 2nd run
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
LEYONBERG Anton
1995
SWE
KOVALEVSKIY Alexander
1994
RUS
RYDBERG Viktor
1996
SWE
JANSSON Henrik
1994
SWE
TUHKALA Antti
1995
FIN
OESTBLOM Carl-Johan
1993
SWE
KOKKO Kasperi
1995
FIN
TOERNQVIST Adam
1994
SWE
CEDERBERG Arvid
1995
SWE
SATTANEN Juho
1995
FIN
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
NYBERG Erik
1994
SWE
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOLMBERG Anders
1996
SWE
HELLGREN Joel
1995
SWE
MOERFELT GUSTAVSSON Truls
1996
SWE
HAERSTEDT Tobias
1994
SWE
VIKLUND Kim
1995
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
MALMGREN Johan
1993
SWE
MALM Anton
1994
SWE
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
GRANLUND Joel
1995
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
MOES Sebastian
1991
SWE
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
DAHLGREN Jimmy
1994
SWE
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
AAGREN Tom
1991
FIN
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run