official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
2:02.60
6.00
2
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+0.40
8.84
3
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+0.75
11.32
4
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+0.88
12.24
5
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+1.24
14.80
6
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+1.25
14.87
7
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+1.27
15.01
8
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+1.32
15.37
9
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+1.35
15.58
10
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+1.43
16.15
11
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.57
17.14
12
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+1.75
18.42
13
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.80
18.77
14
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+1.81
18.84
15
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+2.05
20.55
16
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+2.17
21.40
16
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+2.17
21.40
18
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+2.23
21.82
19
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+2.27
22.11
20
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+2.34
22.61
21
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+2.39
22.96
22
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+2.55
24.10
23
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+2.73
25.37
24
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+2.93
26.79
25
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+3.09
27.93
26
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
+3.16
28.42
27
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+3.52
30.98
28
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+3.53
31.05
29
RUBIN Fanny
1990
FRA
+3.94
33.96
30
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+3.96
34.10
31
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+3.98
34.24
32
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+4.23
36.02
32
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+4.23
36.02
34
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+4.88
40.63
35
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+5.29
43.54
36
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+5.61
45.81
37
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+6.30
50.71
38
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
+6.37
51.20
39
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+6.88
54.82
40
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+7.20
57.09
41
DEPOMMIER Flora
1994
FRA
+7.50
59.22
42
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+8.58
66.89
43
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+9.07
70.36
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
HUDRY Marion
1991
FRA
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run