official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
1:18.34
13.29
2
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
+0.42
16.61
3
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+1.06
21.68
4
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.09
21.92
5
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+1.22
22.95
6
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+1.23
23.02
7
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+1.42
24.53
8
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+1.50
25.16
9
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+1.64
26.27
10
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+1.68
26.59
11
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+1.73
26.98
12
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.76
27.22
13
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.81
27.61
14
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+1.91
28.41
15
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+1.99
29.04
16
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+2.12
30.07
17
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+2.20
30.70
18
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+2.40
32.28
19
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+2.75
35.05
20
BONNEFOND Tom
1995
FRA
+2.89
36.16
21
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
+2.96
36.72
22
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
+3.09
37.74
23
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+3.14
38.14
24
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+3.16
38.30
25
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+3.71
42.65
26
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
+4.02
45.11
27
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
+4.84
51.59
28
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+5.08
53.49
29
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
+5.16
54.13
30
GAIDET Pierre
1992
FRA
+5.21
54.52
31
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+5.24
54.76
32
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+5.28
55.08
33
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
+5.38
55.87
34
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+5.62
57.77
35
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+5.75
58.80
36
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+6.03
61.01
37
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+6.44
64.26
38
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+6.52
64.89
39
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
+6.77
66.87
39
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
+6.77
66.87
41
FOURNIER BIDOZ Maxime
1996
FRA
+6.85
67.50
42
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+6.97
68.45
43
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
+6.99
68.61
44
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
+7.47
72.41
45
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+7.80
75.02
46
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+8.00
76.60
47
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+8.01
76.68
48
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+8.59
81.27
49
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+9.31
86.97
50
REBRASSE Lucas
1996
FRA
+9.32
87.05
51
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+9.80
90.85
52
HERNANDEZ Hugo
1996
FRA
+9.92
91.80
53
ROY Jean-Pierre
1963
HAI
+58.09
473.03
54
ETOC Benoit
1980
HAI
+58.44
475.80
Did not finish 2nd run
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
FELLMANN Steve
1993
POL
JAY Paul
1995
FRA
MOLINES Romain
1996
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
GALLAND NOE Antoine
1994
FRA
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHARVET Jonathan
1996
FRA
SHADRIN Nikita
1996
RUS
DIKINOV Artur
1996
RUS
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
VIEILLARD Pierre Theo
1995
FRA
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
BOYER Julien
1996
FRA
BOTTARELLI Remy
1996
FRA
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
GALDI Theo
1994
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
SHUSTOV Artem
1995
RUS
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run