official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
1:30.89
9.00
2
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+0.02
9.16
3
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+0.15
10.19
4
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+0.28
11.22
5
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+0.45
12.56
6
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+0.50
12.96
7
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+0.53
13.20
8
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+0.58
13.59
9
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+1.38
19.93
10
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.76
22.94
11
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+1.86
23.73
12
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+2.01
24.92
13
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+2.16
26.11
14
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+2.30
27.22
15
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
+2.41
28.09
16
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.52
28.96
17
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+2.75
30.78
18
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+2.95
32.37
19
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+2.99
32.69
20
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+3.16
34.03
21
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+3.18
34.19
22
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.20
34.35
23
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+3.27
34.90
24
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+3.28
34.98
25
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+3.62
37.68
26
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+3.96
40.37
27
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+4.39
43.78
28
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+4.47
44.41
29
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
+4.78
46.87
30
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+5.37
51.54
31
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+5.51
52.65
32
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+6.02
56.69
33
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+6.18
57.96
34
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+6.29
58.83
35
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+7.36
67.30
36
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+7.55
68.81
37
LORIOT Mathieu
1997
FRA
+7.58
69.05
38
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+7.71
70.08
39
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+8.44
75.86
40
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
+8.50
76.33
41
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+9.35
83.07
42
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+10.39
91.31
43
ROUL Loick
1997
FRA
+10.56
92.65
44
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+12.05
104.46
45
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+13.15
113.17
46
GELLET Robin
1998
FRA
+13.30
114.36
47
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
+13.47
115.70
48
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
+13.75
117.92
49
MONTOYA Valentin
1998
FRA
+14.30
122.28
50
LORON Nathan
1997
FRA
+14.97
127.59
51
NARANJO Silas
1998
FRA
+15.38
130.84
52
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+15.45
131.39
53
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
+15.81
134.24
Did not finish 2nd run
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
CHAMBARD Jean Victor
1998
FRA
ARIZZI Jimmy
1998
FRA
REBERT Ethan
1998
GBR
OLLIER Simon
1998
FRA
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
CHABOUD Aymeric
1998
FRA
RUBIN Max
1998
FRA
LEGER Aime
1997
FRA
TALOTTA Adrien
1998
FRA
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
DULIN Thomas
1997
FRA
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
AGNELLET Martin
1997
FRA
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
TONDA Romain
1997
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run