official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BORTIS Fabrice
1988
SUI
2:16.54
49.63
2
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.26
57.66
3
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+1.79
61.04
4
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+2.15
63.33
5
SCHMUTZ Christian
1989
SUI
+2.53
65.75
6
CRETIER Pierre
1989
FRA
+2.67
66.64
7
BONNEL Alexis
1989
FRA
+2.80
67.47
8
TOCHON Mickael
1989
FRA
+2.83
67.66
9
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+3.12
69.51
10
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+3.14
69.64
11
NIQUILLE Maic
1990
SUI
+3.53
72.12
12
JOUFFREY Simon
1990
FRA
+3.81
73.91
13
MIAZGOWSKY Yann
1989
FRA
+3.86
74.22
14
PAILLEX Raphael
1990
SUI
+3.95
74.80
15
GURI Kevin
1989
FRA
+4.36
77.41
16
COPREAU Sylvere
1989
FRA
+4.60
78.94
17
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
+4.69
79.51
18
METRAILLER Gregory
1989
SUI
+5.22
82.89
19
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
+5.74
86.20
20
THEVENOD Freddy
1990
FRA
+6.14
88.75
21
DEOLIVEIRA Johan
1989
FRA
+6.21
89.20
22
GAILLARD Boris
1990
FRA
+6.24
89.39
23
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
+6.37
90.22
24
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
+6.55
91.37
25
BOUVIER Josselin
1989
FRA
+6.75
92.64
26
LORIOL Kristofer
1989
SUI
+6.85
93.28
27
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
+7.42
96.91
28
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
+7.44
97.04
29
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+7.95
100.29
30
GOURDOUX Yoann
1989
FRA
+7.98
100.48
31
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+8.01
100.67
32
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+8.79
105.64
33
GUILHEM Pierre
1990
FRA
+9.89
112.65
34
PREVOST Jeremy
1989
FRA
+10.15
114.30
35
MATTEI Jeoffrey
1990
FRA
+10.23
114.81
36
ARGENCE Yoann
1990
FRA
+11.07
120.17
37
POST Jeffrey
1988
FRA
+11.20
120.99
38
PICCOLINO Enzo
1990
FRA
+11.35
121.95
39
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+12.04
126.35
40
MICHEL Alexis
1990
FRA
+13.25
134.06
41
CARME Felix
1990
FRA
+14.17
139.92
42
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
+14.75
143.61
43
BOTTOLLIER CURTET Florent
1990
FRA
+15.25
146.80
44
JEANMONOD Michael
1988
SUI
+16.96
157.70
Did not finish 2nd run
GABUS Andrea
1988
USA
LEROY Adrien
1990
FRA
MERMET Eymeric
1990
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
LE GALL Charley
1989
FRA
BEILLARD Hugo
1989
FRA
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
BRAVO Miquel
1989
AND
ALBALADEJO HENSENS Joel
1989
AND
JORDAN Alexandre
1989
SUI
HUDRY Jerome
1989
FRA
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
JORAT Yvann
1990
FRA
DECH Jorick
1989
FRA
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
MUGNIER Quentin
1989
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run