official results - second training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
1:57.25
2
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+0.37
3
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+0.95
4
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+0.96
5
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+1.01
6
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+1.06
7
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+1.08
8
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+1.17
9
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+1.25
10
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
+1.29
11
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.30
12
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+1.34
13
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+1.44
14
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+1.51
15
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+1.52
16
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+1.55
16
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+1.55
16
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+1.55
19
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+1.66
20
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+1.78
21
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+1.98
22
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+2.02
22
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+2.02
24
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+2.22
25
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+2.44
26
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+2.45
27
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
+2.50
28
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+2.52
29
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
+2.60
30
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+2.77
31
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+2.79
32
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+2.82
33
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+2.83
34
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+2.85
35
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+2.86
36
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+2.95
37
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+3.08
38
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+3.09
39
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+3.14
40
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+3.19
41
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+3.20
42
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+3.21
43
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+3.25
44
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+3.34
45
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+3.35
46
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+3.50
46
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+3.50
48
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+3.55
49
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+3.58
50
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+3.73
51
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+3.87
52
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+3.93
53
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+4.10
54
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+4.39
55
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+4.47
56
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+4.60
57
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+4.67
58
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+4.69
59
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+4.75
60
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+4.78
61
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+4.92
62
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+4.98
63
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+5.34
64
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+6.21
65
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+6.41
66
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+6.65
67
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+8.04
68
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+10.95
69
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+19.93
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run