official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
1:15.29
2
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+0.40
3
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+0.44
4
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.58
5
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+0.81
6
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+0.91
7
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+1.06
8
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+1.31
9
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+1.35
10
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+1.60
11
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+1.77
12
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+1.96
13
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+2.05
13
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+2.05
15
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+2.06
16
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+2.16
17
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+2.22
18
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+2.24
19
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+2.27
20
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+2.42
20
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+2.42
22
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+2.54
23
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.55
24
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
+2.59
25
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+2.60
26
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.65
27
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+2.70
28
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.72
29
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+2.80
30
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+2.83
31
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.91
32
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+3.02
33
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+3.07
34
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+3.09
35
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+3.10
36
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+3.15
37
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+3.24
38
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+3.36
39
KIM Seul-kyung
1991
KOR
+3.50
40
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+3.52
41
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+3.64
42
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+3.66
43
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+3.68
44
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+3.69
45
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+3.80
46
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+3.82
47
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+4.05
47
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+4.05
49
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+4.06
50
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
+4.09
51
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+4.17
52
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+4.21
53
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+4.23
53
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+4.23
55
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+4.33
56
BURKHART Max
2000
GER
+4.66
57
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+4.76
58
LEE Dong-geun
1994
KOR
+4.98
59
JO Kwang-ho
1995
KOR
+4.99
60
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
+5.03
61
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+5.04
62
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
+5.15
63
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+5.30
64
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
+5.39
65
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
+5.40
66
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+5.46
67
LEE Jang-woo
1995
KOR
+5.49
68
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+5.53
69
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
2000
CAN
+5.58
70
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+5.60
71
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+5.68
72
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+5.74
73
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+5.88
74
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+6.35
75
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+6.43
76
MCKENZIE Angus
2000
AUS
+6.52
77
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+6.90
78
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
+7.08
79
WOLD Keegan
2000
USA
+7.34
80
LALIBERTE Joe
1999
CAN
+7.50
81
SIGNE Valentin
2000
CHI
+7.54
82
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+7.64
83
SCHILKRUT Ian
2000
CHI
+8.49
84
ALLENDES Benjamin
2001
CHI
+9.76
85
VENEZIAN Max
2000
CHI
+12.12
Did not start 1st run