official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
1:54.43
11.01
2
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+0.08
11.62
3
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
+0.64
15.88
4
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+0.65
15.95
5
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+0.88
17.70
6
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.03
18.84
7
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+1.09
19.30
8
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+1.24
20.44
9
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+1.30
20.89
10
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+1.33
21.12
11
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+1.44
21.96
12
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+1.54
22.72
13
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.92
25.61
14
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+2.14
27.28
15
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+2.16
27.43
16
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+2.18
27.58
17
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.19
27.66
18
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+2.25
28.12
19
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+2.37
29.03
20
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+2.50
30.02
21
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+2.95
33.44
22
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+3.05
34.20
23
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.28
35.95
24
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
+3.45
37.24
25
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+3.80
39.90
26
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+4.00
41.42
27
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
+4.67
46.52
28
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
+5.56
53.28
29
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+5.60
53.59
30
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+6.11
57.46
31
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+6.33
59.14
32
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+6.53
60.66
33
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+7.09
64.91
34
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+7.11
65.07
35
CIUDAD Quentin
1992
FRA
+7.20
65.75
36
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+9.37
82.25
37
DORIEZ Nicolas
1993
FRA
+9.91
86.35
38
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+10.09
87.72
39
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+10.23
88.79
40
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
+10.83
93.35
41
MOREL Charles
1994
FRA
+10.90
93.88
42
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+11.65
99.58
43
FRICK Medhi Yan
1995
FRA
+11.83
100.95
44
LEDUC Maxime
1993
FRA
+12.12
103.16
45
COMBREAS Sydney
1994
FRA
+12.96
109.54
46
MATELON Quentin
1994
FRA
+13.49
113.57
Did not finish 2nd run
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
REGARD Damien
1994
FRA
CHASSAING Etienne
1994
FRA
DUVILLARD Quentin
1993
FRA
DUPRAZ Quentin
1990
FRA
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
DELBERGHE Willy
1993
FRA
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
PERRET Arnaud
1994
FRA
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
SANTEIX Louis
1994
FRA
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
BARBIN Guillaume
1993
FRA
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
BERTRAND Dimitri
1993
FRA
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run