official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
1:39.68
41.12
2
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
+0.05
41.43
3
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
+0.58
44.67
4
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
+0.90
46.63
5
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
+0.94
46.87
6
GIULIANO Kevil
1990
ITA
+2.28
55.07
7
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
+2.34
55.44
8
ZAZZI Luca
1989
ITA
+2.62
57.15
9
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
+2.87
58.68
10
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
+4.16
66.58
11
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
+4.41
68.11
12
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
+4.58
69.15
13
GONFIOTTI Andrea
1988
ITA
+4.64
69.51
14
FURETTI Ernesto
1986
ITA
+4.97
71.53
15
SBALCHIERO Giovan
1989
ITA
+5.11
72.39
16
IZZO Marco
1988
ITA
+5.23
73.13
17
DONEDDU Christopher
1989
ITA
+5.58
75.27
18
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
+5.88
77.10
19
ZUCKERSTAETTER Patrick
1990
AUT
+6.39
80.22
20
POROTTO Gianluca
1991
ITA
+6.40
80.29
21
FRAQUELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
+6.64
81.75
22
ESPOSITO Francesco Maria
1990
ITA
+6.68
82.00
23
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+6.69
82.06
24
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
+7.04
84.20
25
ANDREOLA Nicola
1989
ITA
+7.06
84.32
26
MUEHLMANN Marc
1990
AUT
+8.69
94.30
27
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
+8.78
94.85
28
MAINETTI Davide
1986
ITA
+8.86
95.34
29
PIZZINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+9.11
96.87
30
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
+9.14
97.05
31
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+9.66
100.24
32
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+9.92
101.83
33
SEGHEZZI Marco
1991
ITA
+10.02
102.44
34
GALLI Federico
1991
ITA
+10.20
103.54
35
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
+10.36
104.52
36
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+10.74
106.84
37
GALEOTTI Gian Giacomo
1989
ITA
+10.86
107.58
38
VOLONTE Luigi
1991
ITA
+10.89
107.76
39
CICERI Riccardo
1988
ITA
+10.95
108.13
40
FERRARO Massimiliano
1991
ITA
+11.00
108.44
41
POLATO Davide
1991
ITA
+11.62
112.23
42
RIVA Davide
1990
ITA
+11.79
113.27
43
MIARI Gabriele
1990
ITA
+12.01
114.62
44
CODEGA Carlo
1990
ITA
+12.02
114.68
45
BALDONI Giuseppe
1990
ITA
+14.40
129.24
46
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+14.59
130.40
47
RASSEGA Patrick
1991
ITA
+15.13
133.71
48
BIRAGHI Federico
1990
ITA
+17.54
148.46
49
SONEGO Alberto
1991
ITA
+18.44
153.97
50
FISCO Nicolo
1989
ITA
+20.32
165.47
51
PILLON Cesare
1991
ITA
+22.84
180.89
52
FINCATO Giacomo
1988
ITA
+23.31
183.77
53
SILVESTRI Luca
1989
ITA
+26.33
202.25
54
DI TOLA Mario Alberto
1990
ITA
+28.25
214.00
55
TURRA Mattia
1990
ITA
+29.07
219.02
56
MAYERL Walter
1939
AUT
+41.09
292.57
Did not finish 2nd run
FILIPPI Luca
1991
ITA
LAFRANCONI Luca
1987
ITA
MINOTTI Lorenzo
1990
ITA
MASCIELLO Fabrizio
1987
ITA
STEININGER Maximilian
1989
GER
SPIGONE Edoardo
1991
ITA
AMELIA Valerio
1990
ITA
SERIOLI Matteo
1987
ITA
ANDREOLA Niccolo
1989
ITA
BONAMICO Federico
1989
ITA
ANDREASSICH Stefano
1990
ITA
SACCHI Tommaso
1990
ITA
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
MOTTA Marco
1984
ITA
CHASSEUR Michel
1989
ITA
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
RISTA Mattia
1991
ITA
CORTINOVIS Oscar
1988
ITA
SCLAVERANO Andrea
1989
ITA
ALPOZZI Luca
1989
ITA
IMPERIAL Thomas
1987
ITA
PEREGO Giacomo
1988
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PETRONIO Leopoldo
1991
ITA
KUBIN David
1991
CZE
FAVRE Gianluca
1991
ITA
STUCCHI Bruno
1990
ITA
CLAUDI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
MARTINI Mattia
1990
ITA
LEALI Andrea
1990
ITA
DI TOMMASO Franco
1989
ITA
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
PUGLIA Gianluca
1990
ITA
TAMBURI Lodovico
1990
ITA
MOLTENI Davide
1989
ITA
HUNGER Lukas
1990
AUT
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
FRATUCELLO Luca
1991
ITA
WEITHALER Fabio
1990
AUT
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
ANZI Luca
1988
ITA
KIKNADZE Nugzar
1990
GEO
BOTTICINI Andrea
1991
ITA
GAY Giorgio Maria
1991
ITA
BUSA Matteo
1989
ITA
SILVESTRI Davide
1989
ITA
OLCZAK Andrzej
1983
POL
STREITMEIER Uwe
1991
AUT
MERANER Simon Paul
1987
ITA
LOSA Stefano
1987
ITA
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
CANDIAGO Jacopo
1990
ITA
GATTERNIG Patrick
1990
AUT
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
TSCHOELL Peter Paul
1990
ITA
BIFFI Riccardo
1990
ITA
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
HAUSER Alexander
1989
AUT
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
SOLA Yari
1988
ITA
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
Did not start 1st run