official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
2:02.35
14.15
2
WOLF Melanie
1988
AUT
+0.38
16.88
3
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
+0.65
18.83
3
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+0.65
18.83
5
GRANDOVEC Lana
1987
SLO
+0.69
19.11
6
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+0.98
21.20
7
HUCKOVA Eva
1986
SVK
+1.10
22.06
8
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+1.11
22.13
9
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+1.49
24.87
10
ZACHER Heidi
1988
GER
+1.60
25.66
11
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+1.83
27.31
12
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
+1.85
27.46
12
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+1.85
27.46
14
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
+2.08
29.11
15
KRAUS Ricarda
1990
GER
+2.17
29.76
16
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+2.24
30.26
17
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+2.30
30.69
18
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+2.45
31.77
19
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+2.71
33.64
20
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
+2.81
34.36
21
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.97
35.51
22
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+3.02
35.87
23
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+3.20
37.17
24
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+3.30
37.89
25
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
+3.33
38.10
26
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+3.34
38.17
27
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
+3.36
38.32
28
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+3.40
38.60
29
KLINGLER Kathrin
1988
AUT
+4.23
44.57
30
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+4.38
45.65
31
WAGNER Ann-Kathrin
1990
GER
+4.58
47.09
32
LIPP Magdalena
1991
GER
+4.66
47.67
33
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+5.04
50.40
34
KASAKOVA Alena
1984
RUS
+5.23
51.77
35
STEHARNIK Marusa
1990
SLO
+5.63
54.64
36
WEILHARTER Sabrina
1991
GER
+5.68
55.00
37
SMODIS Nika
1990
SLO
+5.80
55.87
38
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
+5.81
55.94
39
BERGMANN Katharina
1989
AUT
+6.15
58.38
40
ERLEBACHOVA Lenka
1987
CZE
+6.24
59.03
41
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
+6.50
60.90
42
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+6.63
61.84
43
LAWRENCE Sherry
1984
CAN
+6.77
62.84
44
GLOBOCNIK Sara
1990
SLO
+6.79
62.99
45
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+6.94
64.07
46
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
+9.03
79.10
47
OSTERHAMMER Barbara
1991
GER
+9.20
80.32
48
HAUSER Carina
1989
LIE
+9.23
80.54
49
BUFLER Isabell
1991
GER
+10.03
86.29
50
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
+10.26
87.94
51
RIESTERER Tamara
1990
GER
+10.59
90.32
52
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+10.69
91.04
53
SVETE Petra
1991
SLO
+10.72
91.25
54
RIEMEN Karolina
1988
POL
+11.20
94.71
55
FUNK Kathrin
1991
GER
+12.57
104.56
56
HINZE Katja
1990
GER
+13.27
109.59
57
ARTSYBYCHEVA Ekaterina
1986
RUS
+14.19
116.21
58
GALLY Patricia
1991
GER
+14.84
120.89
59
SAUTER Karen
1991
GER
+15.19
123.40
60
MIMRA Sabine
1990
GER
+16.27
131.17
61
HEIDER Maria
1991
GER
+17.01
136.49
62
LAEMMLEIN Sarah
1990
GER
+22.75
177.78
63
HEMSLEY Daniella
1991
USA
+24.03
186.99
64
MATHEWSON Kate
1989
AUS
+25.02
194.11
65
KAMMERGRUBER Alina
1990
GER
+25.14
194.97
66
GEORGE Leanne
1990
GBR
+25.85
200.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARTELS Stefanie
1991
GER
STUEHLER Alena
1991
GER
MASHITER Jenny
1990
GBR
FINDLAY Christine
1987
GBR
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
SCHOELL Tamara
1991
GER
VUCINIC Ana Maria
1988
CRO
FUS Veronika
1990
GER
FUCHS Simone
1991
AUT
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
FREUNDL Carolin
1991
GER
NURMBERG Tiiu
1982
EST
NEUNER Jessica
1989
AUT
MOSER Michaela
1990
GER
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
SCHWAIGER Michaela
1988
GER
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
WALZ Lisa
1988
GER
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
Did not start 1st run