official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
1:17.27
42.21
2
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+0.85
57.06
3
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+0.86
57.24
4
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+0.87
57.41
5
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+1.08
61.08
6
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+1.20
63.18
7
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+1.24
63.87
8
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+1.28
64.57
9
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+1.48
68.07
10
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+1.53
68.94
11
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+1.59
69.99
12
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.70
71.91
13
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.76
72.96
14
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
+1.78
73.31
15
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+1.81
73.83
16
BRIDGWATER Mark
1985
NZL
+1.82
74.01
17
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+1.84
74.36
18
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+1.88
75.06
19
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.90
75.41
20
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+1.92
75.75
21
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+1.96
76.45
22
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
+2.04
77.85
23
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+2.06
78.20
24
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+2.14
79.60
25
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+2.18
80.30
26
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
+2.24
81.35
27
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
+2.26
81.69
28
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+2.28
82.04
29
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+2.32
82.74
30
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+2.35
83.27
31
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+2.39
83.97
32
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
LIE
+2.40
84.14
33
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+2.62
87.98
34
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+2.65
88.51
35
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+2.71
89.56
36
NAGILLER Roman
1990
AUT
+2.77
90.61
37
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
+2.79
90.95
37
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+2.79
90.95
39
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
+2.80
91.13
40
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+2.82
91.48
41
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+2.88
92.53
42
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+2.89
92.70
43
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+2.91
93.05
44
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+2.94
93.58
45
KRABATH Christopher
1991
AUT
+2.95
93.75
46
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+2.97
94.10
47
LINDEBNER Toni
1991
GER
+2.98
94.27
48
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+2.99
94.45
49
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
+3.01
94.80
50
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+3.02
94.97
51
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
+3.08
96.02
52
PERNEK Jure
1990
SLO
+3.13
96.89
53
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.16
97.42
54
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+3.30
99.86
55
DAXER Peter
1991
AUT
+3.34
100.56
56
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
+3.40
101.61
57
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
+3.41
101.79
58
SUFIANOV Rustam
1988
RUS
+3.42
101.96
59
HOFER Philipp
1992
AUT
+3.46
102.66
60
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+3.47
102.84
61
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+3.48
103.01
62
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+3.49
103.18
63
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+3.51
103.53
64
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+3.52
103.71
65
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
+3.61
105.28
66
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+3.62
105.46
67
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+3.64
105.81
67
KANDLER Christian
1990
AUT
+3.64
105.81
69
SUNTINGER Christopher
1992
AUT
+3.73
107.38
70
VRBINC Matija
1991
SLO
+3.78
108.25
71
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+3.79
108.43
72
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+3.82
108.95
73
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+3.84
109.30
74
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
+3.85
109.47
75
CERTOV Manuel
1992
AUT
+3.90
110.35
76
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
+3.98
111.75
77
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+3.99
111.92
78
SCHILD Lukas
1992
AUT
+4.07
113.32
79
GRIMUS Hannes
1989
AUS
+4.08
113.49
80
DORSCH Tobias
1991
GER
+4.13
114.37
81
HOWDEN Angus
1981
NZL
+4.15
114.72
82
SOCHOR Robin
1992
GER
+4.26
116.64
82
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+4.26
116.64
84
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+4.28
116.99
85
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
+4.32
117.69
86
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+4.37
118.56
87
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+4.47
120.31
88
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
+4.65
123.45
89
KNELLER Scott
1989
AUS
+4.66
123.63
90
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+4.71
124.50
91
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+4.72
124.67
92
ZECHNER Marcus
1992
AUT
+4.78
125.72
93
SCHMID Jonas
1992
GER
+4.97
129.04
94
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+4.99
129.39
95
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+5.06
130.61
96
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+5.07
130.79
96
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+5.07
130.79
98
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+5.10
131.31
99
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
+5.22
133.41
100
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
+5.47
137.78
100
RECHFELDEN Dominik
1991
AUT
+5.47
137.78
102
RAICH Patrick
1991
AUT
+5.53
138.83
103
JETZ Dominik
1992
AUT
+5.60
140.05
104
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+5.63
140.57
105
STEINER Philipp
1991
AUT
+6.02
147.39
106
RESINGER Daniel
1992
AUT
+6.19
150.36
107
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
+6.41
154.20
108
SCHMARANZER Markus
1992
AUT
+6.50
155.77
109
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+6.52
156.12
110
HATLE Filip
1990
CZE
+6.65
158.39
111
DLUGOSCH Pirmin
1992
GER
+6.92
163.11
112
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+7.13
166.78
113
DI GENOVA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+7.29
169.58
114
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
+7.86
179.53
115
TIEFNIG Markus
1992
AUT
+8.18
185.12
116
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
+9.05
200.32
117
GASTEIGER Maximilian
1992
ITA
+11.24
238.59
118
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+12.35
257.98
Did not finish 1st run
SCHANNER Luca
1992
AUT
GATTERNIG Patrick
1990
AUT
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AUT
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
PATSCHEIDER Massimo
1991
AUT
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
UEBELLACKER Florian
1991
AUT
WEEKS Christopher
1987
AUS
FETTERPLACE Brenton
1985
AUS
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT