official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
1:59.47
52.45
2
MONCALVO Marco
1989
ITA
+0.74
57.90
3
CASAGRANDA Marco
1990
ITA
+1.67
64.75
4
CASAGRANDE Nicolo
1989
ITA
+2.06
67.62
5
SARACCO Giovanni
1992
ITA
+2.32
69.54
6
FABRES Diego
1989
CHI
+2.48
70.72
7
NOVENA Massimiliano
1990
ITA
+2.54
71.16
8
CARRERAS POL
1990
ESP
+2.55
71.23
9
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+2.60
71.60
10
VOTTERO Thomas
1990
ITA
+3.06
74.99
11
LANDEA Lucas
1988
CHI
+3.29
76.68
12
COSTAMAGNA Emanuele
1991
ITA
+3.48
78.08
13
BERTOLO Federico
1989
ITA
+3.66
79.41
14
PALMERO Federico
1990
ITA
+4.11
82.72
15
MANZI Mattia
1991
ITA
+4.14
82.94
16
BOLTRI Federico
1989
ITA
+4.22
83.53
17
MARINO Gianluca
1990
ITA
+4.45
85.23
18
SUGLIANO Alberto
1988
ITA
+4.73
87.29
19
FERRARIS Andrea
1989
ITA
+4.82
87.95
20
ECHEVERRIA Benjamin
1988
CHI
+4.97
89.06
21
CHIARLONE Stefano
1991
ITA
+5.29
91.42
22
SCLAVERANO Andrea
1989
ITA
+5.35
91.86
23
FABRES Benjamin
1991
CHI
+5.61
93.77
24
CALILLI Alessandro
1990
ITA
+5.73
94.66
25
GAY Giorgio Maria
1991
ITA
+5.83
95.39
26
SIMIAN Giulio
1991
ITA
+5.88
95.76
27
RISTA Mattia
1991
ITA
+6.05
97.01
28
ROCCA Giorgio
1991
ITA
+6.56
100.77
29
SERPE Tommaso
1991
ITA
+7.06
104.45
30
SALOMONI James
1990
ITA
+7.08
104.60
31
EYDALLIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+7.16
105.19
32
GATTI Alberto
1992
ITA
+7.30
106.22
33
ISOARDI Enrico
1990
ITA
+7.79
109.83
34
CASTELLARO Daniele
1991
ITA
+7.88
110.49
35
BOSSI Alessandro
1992
ITA
+8.49
114.99
35
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
+8.49
114.99
37
PELLONI Tony
1990
ITA
+8.59
115.72
38
EDWARDS Simon
1992
ITA
+8.66
116.24
39
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+8.69
116.46
40
SIBILLE Davide
1992
ITA
+9.52
122.57
41
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+9.67
123.68
42
GUASCO Tommaso
1989
ITA
+9.99
126.04
43
SEMERIA Pietro
1989
ITA
+10.26
128.02
44
PAROLA Federico
1988
ITA
+10.34
128.61
45
BALLONI Marco
1992
ITA
+10.47
129.57
46
BILLITTI Gabriele
1990
ITA
+10.49
129.72
47
POLATO Davide
1991
ITA
+10.69
131.19
48
MINA Marco
1990
ITA
+10.78
131.85
49
CARRETTO Alberto
1992
ITA
+10.79
131.93
50
RAMELLA Alberto
1990
ITA
+11.45
136.79
51
CASTELLANO Andrea
1989
ITA
+11.51
137.23
52
ARNAUD Simone
1990
ITA
+12.31
143.12
53
MONTANO Andrea
1992
ITA
+12.32
143.20
54
MAGLIULO Filippo
1992
ITA
+12.48
144.38
55
MASSANO Andrea
1991
ITA
+13.21
149.75
56
LA CROCE Andrea
1989
ITA
+13.35
150.78
57
BESSON Daniele
1992
ITA
+14.30
157.78
58
CIOTTI Federico
1991
ITA
+14.51
159.33
59
DEMATTEIS Marco
1989
ITA
+14.54
159.55
60
DE CAROLI Mario
1991
ITA
+14.73
160.95
61
FABBRINI Umberto
1990
ITA
+15.10
163.67
62
MOTTO Mattia
1992
ITA
+15.38
165.74
63
BARBERA Jacopo
1992
ITA
+15.51
166.69
64
BALLUCHI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+15.60
167.36
65
GRECO Amedeo
1990
ITA
+15.86
169.27
66
XHEPA Sildi
1992
ITA
+15.90
169.57
67
FLORIAN Andrea
1991
ITA
+16.91
177.01
68
LA SPADA Marco
1991
ITA
+17.03
177.89
69
VIOTTI Andrea
1990
ITA
+17.11
178.48
70
LEBEDEV Philippe
1992
AUS
+17.26
179.58
71
DE CARLO Matthias
1992
ITA
+17.59
182.02
72
BOSSOTTO Andrea
1989
ITA
+18.23
186.73
73
BANDA Edoardo
1990
ITA
+18.39
187.91
74
MASNATA Luigi
1991
ITA
+18.59
189.38
75
FERRO Tommaso
1990
ITA
+18.79
190.85
76
SALOMONI Luca
1992
ITA
+19.55
196.45
77
BELTRANDI Enzo
1990
ITA
+19.93
199.25
78
LIPRANDI Andrea
1992
ITA
+19.99
199.69
79
FERRO Nicolo
1992
ITA
+20.07
200.28
80
POMA Andrea
1992
ITA
+20.21
201.31
81
MATTASOGLIO Andrea
1992
ITA
+20.97
206.91
82
VIGNA Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+21.90
213.76
83
COMPOSTINO Fulvio
1989
ITA
+22.42
217.59
84
GAMBA Alberto
1992
ITA
+22.69
219.58
85
PAZE Fabio
1992
ITA
+23.85
228.13
86
MANGINI Marcello
1991
ITA
+25.31
238.88
87
ROPER Aaron
1992
AUS
+26.04
244.26
88
COLOMBO Andrea
1992
ITA
+27.87
257.74
89
BOGGIO Alberto
1992
ITA
+35.56
314.38
Did not finish 2nd run
GARDIOL Edoardo
1992
ITA
COLOMBA Andrea
1992
ITA
BELARDI Alberto
1992
ITA
TRUCCI Mattia
1992
ITA
DONATI Vittorio
1992
ITA
DELLACASA Federico
1990
ITA
MEINARDI Cesare
1992
ITA
NEGRA Cristoforo
1992
ITA
LANDIONA Matthieu
1990
ITA
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
PASTORE Carlo
1990
ITA
LA ROSA Andrea
1991
ITA
PEROLO Luca
1990
ITA
BARBERO Edoardo
1991
ITA
CIANNI Michael
1992
ITA
VASONE Roberto
1989
ITA
ALBERTENGO Patrick
1990
ITA
CERNUSCHI Filippo
1991
ITA
ESCARTIN Carlos
1991
ESP
RIZZOTTO Nicola
1988
ITA
QUARANTA Alessandro
1989
ITA
BOUDOIN Denis
1989
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GARRONE Filippo
1992
ITA
CARNINO Federico
1992
ITA
FIAMMAZZO Alessandro
1992
ITA
PARODI Emilio
1992
ITA
COMOGLIO Emanuele
1990
ITA
ZUCCHETTI Alessandro
1991
ITA
TONINO Riccardo
1989
ITA
INDIRLI Francesco
1991
ITA
ALLEMAND Pierre Andrea
1990
ITA
DI BISCEGLIE Stefano
1990
ITA
ROSSI Jacopo
1990
ITA
TASSELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
MELERO Jose Francisco
1990
CHI
MONTANO Matteo
1989
ITA
CASSE Francesco
1989
ITA
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
ARCARDINI Marco
1991
ITA
BARBERO Enrico
1990
ITA
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
SANDRI Matteo
1988
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run