official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
1:25.60
17.92
2
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+0.45
21.13
3
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+0.84
23.91
4
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+0.97
24.83
5
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
+1.19
26.40
6
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+1.34
27.47
7
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+1.35
27.54
8
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
+1.68
29.89
9
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+2.65
36.80
10
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+3.07
39.80
11
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+3.33
41.65
12
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+4.50
49.99
13
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
+4.80
52.13
14
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+5.63
58.04
15
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
+6.39
63.46
16
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+7.45
71.01
17
MACFIE Alastair
1989
GBR
+7.63
72.29
18
HALL Benn
1990
GBR
+7.71
72.86
18
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
+7.71
72.86
20
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
+7.75
73.15
21
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
+7.89
74.15
22
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
+8.06
75.36
23
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
+8.31
77.14
24
POCCARD Marc
1989
AUS
+8.34
77.35
25
BELLENS Nelson
1991
BEL
+8.38
77.64
26
RIVIERE Valerian
1986
FRA
+8.91
81.41
27
LUXCEY Thomas
1991
FRA
+9.06
82.48
28
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
+10.21
90.68
29
BELAIDI Sylvain
1987
FRA
+10.98
96.17
30
GRAVES Mickael
1985
FRA
+11.00
96.31
31
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
+11.45
99.51
32
MACINTYRE Donald
1991
GBR
+12.29
105.50
33
CLARK Benjamin
1985
GBR
+12.78
108.99
34
LOMAX Piers
1989
GBR
+13.29
112.63
35
PIPER Adam
1990
GBR
+13.77
116.05
36
BERGERETTI Clement
1990
FRA
+14.12
118.54
37
OGDEN Joe
1990
GBR
+14.28
119.68
38
TEE David
1990
GBR
+14.73
122.89
39
LAER VAN Dax
1984
NED
+15.59
129.02
40
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
+16.27
133.86
41
GULDEN Thomas
1988
NED
+16.92
138.49
42
HARRIS Philip
1985
GBR
+17.14
140.06
43
DIXON Christopher
1990
GBR
+17.66
143.77
44
BARKER Ashley
1987
GBR
+17.95
145.83
45
JOHN Christopher
1988
GBR
+18.22
147.76
46
KILDAY Simon
1987
GBR
+19.29
155.38
47
WATSON Andrew
1991
GBR
+19.42
156.31
48
CALVERT Peter
1988
GBR
+21.07
168.07
49
MACDOUGALL Ryan
1989
AUS
+21.14
168.57
50
BECKETT Simon
1990
GBR
+23.27
183.75
51
HALES Tom
1990
GBR
+23.79
187.45
52
MORENO Juan
1990
ESP
+24.13
189.87
53
MCCARTHY Luke
1989
GBR
+24.50
192.51
54
GULDEN Maxiliann
1990
USA
+25.36
198.64
55
DENNING Max
1991
GBR
+25.68
200.92
56
AMOS Aaron
1991
GBR
+25.85
202.13
57
WATSON Simon
1989
GBR
+26.37
205.84
58
WALKER Ross
1990
GBR
+26.91
209.69
59
RUDGE Barnaby Alexander
1989
GBR
+29.20
226.00
60
NISBET Kit
1990
GBR
+29.43
227.64
61
CADMAN Piers
1991
GBR
+29.72
229.71
62
HALES Robert
1960
GBR
+29.84
230.56
63
MASTERMAN James
1989
GBR
+31.69
243.75
64
SLATER Maxwell
1989
GBR
+31.84
244.82
65
IONGH DE Rutger
1978
NED
+32.18
247.24
66
CHAJECKI Alexander
1991
GBR
+32.35
248.45
67
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+32.64
250.52
68
SKEDGE Martin
1971
GBR
+34.52
263.92
69
GASH Richard
1991
GBR
+34.53
263.99
70
PARSONS Christopher
1991
GBR
+34.77
265.70
71
PETRIE Ben
1991
GBR
+37.14
282.59
72
NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame
1974
GHA
+37.84
287.57
73
REID Douglas
1991
GBR
+39.91
302.33
74
BARDI Eduardo
1991
GBR
+42.35
319.71
75
FREEMAN Edward
1989
GBR
+44.17
332.68
76
SWINDELLS Robert
1965
GBR
+49.56
371.09
Did not finish 2nd run
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
ADCOCK James
1989
GBR
HACKETT Luke
1989
GBR
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
KING Adam
1990
GBR
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
THELWELL Michael
1991
GBR
FILSELL James
1991
GBR
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
ENTING Yannick
1991
NED
THOMSON Ryan
1988
GBR
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
HEYNDERICKX Wouter
1989
BEL
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RAYSON Zachery
1990
GBR
SLOT Carlo-Fredrik
1989
NED
TRAVERS Dow
1987
GBR
HOLBOURN Alasdair
1989
GBR
HORNSBY Harry
1991
GBR
PENROSE Christopher
1989
GBR
GOODLASS Sam
1991
GBR
DANBURY Bruce
1990
GBR
BECK Christopher
1989
GBR
LACROIX Hugo
1988
FRA
GIBSON Gordon
1990
GBR
MAVOR Sean
1990
GBR
BIJL VAN DEN Leo
1990
NED
GREENWOOD James
1990
GBR
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
GOERTZ Rene
1990
NED
LUNDY Eric M
1981
USA
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
WRENCH Sam
1991
GBR
KIKNADZE Nugzar
1990
GEO
PICKLES Alan
1982
GBR
CAMPBELL John
1987
GBR
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
MORTON Alasdair
1987
GBR
MONGELLAZ Vincent
1991
FRA
BARNIER Jeremie
1987
FRA
JURICA Antonin
1989
CZE
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run