official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
1:14,43
33.46
2
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+0.30
35.92
3
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+0.31
36.00
4
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
+0.37
36.49
5
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
+0.56
38.05
6
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
+1.24
43.62
7
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
+1.34
44.44
8
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+1.64
46.90
9
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
+1.75
47.80
10
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+1.87
48.79
11
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
+1.92
49.20
12
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+1.95
49.44
13
SCHWAIGER Thomas
1974
AUT
+2.22
51.65
14
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
+2.50
53.95
15
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
+3.02
58.21
16
ROBINSON Oliver
1988
GBR
+3.14
59.19
17
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
+3.18
59.52
18
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
+3.46
61.82
19
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+3.70
63.78
20
FURTNER Mike
1991
AUT
+3.90
65.42
21
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+4.08
66.90
22
HOHENWARTER Reinhard
1990
AUT
+4.19
67.80
22
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+4.19
67.80
24
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
+4.66
71.65
25
MUEHLMANN Marc
1990
AUT
+4.79
72.72
26
CICERI Riccardo
1988
ITA
+4.93
73.86
27
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+4.96
74.11
28
LEITNER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+5.04
74.77
29
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+5.36
77.39
30
MACFIE Alastair
1989
GBR
+5.45
78.13
31
BEHAM Roland
1990
AUT
+5.47
78.29
32
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+5.66
79.85
33
KOLEDOV Dmitry
1991
RUS
+5.91
81.90
34
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+6.23
84.52
35
ENZENHOFER Clemens
1989
AUT
+6.26
84.76
36
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+6.66
88.04
37
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
+6.80
89.19
38
AUER Gernot
1992
AUT
+6.82
89.35
39
HAMMER Martin
1990
AUT
+6.83
89.44
40
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AUT
+6.85
89.60
41
KOCIC Jovan
1990
SRB
+6.94
90.34
42
TABELANDER Lukas
1991
AUT
+7.03
91.08
43
WAGNER Moritz
1992
AUT
+7.10
91.65
44
ESPOSITO Francesco Maria
1990
ITA
+7.16
92.14
45
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
+7.36
93.78
46
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+7.38
93.94
47
STIEDL Mathias
1985
AUT
+7.69
96.48
48
BRIZA Zbynek
1979
CZE
+7.77
97.14
49
GATTERNIG Patrick
1990
AUT
+7.85
97.80
50
SCHMARANZER Markus
1992
AUT
+7.88
98.04
51
GOEDEMOED Jorn
1991
NED
+8.19
100.58
52
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
+8.21
100.75
53
LANGEGGER Bernhard
1991
AUT
+8.32
101.65
54
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+8.33
101.73
55
HUNGER Lukas
1990
AUT
+8.35
101.89
56
HAUMER Sebastian
1989
AUT
+8.92
106.56
57
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+9.06
107.71
58
APOLLONIO Marco
1989
ITA
+9.08
107.88
59
GUNDOLF Martin
1992
AUT
+9.15
108.45
60
PLANK Patrick
1989
AUT
+9.20
108.86
61
BARTA Csaba
1973
HUN
+9.54
111.65
62
BALLABIO Luca
1989
ITA
+9.60
112.14
63
AMELIA Valerio
1990
ITA
+9.87
114.35
64
D AMICO Antonio
1992
ITA
+9.90
114.60
65
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+9.99
115.33
66
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+10.67
120.91
67
STIEDL Marian
1992
AUT
+10.89
122.71
68
BENKOE Alpar
1982
HUN
+11.32
126.23
69
BERGER Matthias
1992
AUT
+12.65
137.13
70
ZIER Sebastian
1992
AUT
+13.38
143.12
71
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
+14.50
152.30
72
SCHWARZ Nikolaus
1991
AUT
+14.81
154.84
73
WIESER Stefan
1991
AUT
+22.04
214.09
74
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+25.44
241.96
75
SIMJANOVSKI Anton
1992
MKD
+45.48
406.20
Did not finish 2nd run
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
FIALA Simon
1992
CZE
RATAJ Vaclav
1990
CZE
POGLADIC Urban
1991
SLO
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
TIGGELER Jobert
1986
NED
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
STREITMEIER Uwe
1991
AUT
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
RINNHOFER Roland
1990
AUT
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
GANDLER Bernhard
1989
AUT
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAUER Guenther
1982
HUN
LEHNER Manuel
1991
AUT
ILJAZI Besar
1992
MKD
PORDON Maarten
1991
NED
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
MLICKA Filip
1991
CZE
INSELSBACHER Lukas
1991
AUT
ARTRIDGE-PAYNE Rhys
1988
AUS
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
WEITHALER Fabio
1990
AUT
PUSNIK Zan
1991
SLO
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
WIMMER Florian
1990
AUT
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
TAUBENSCHUSS Marc
1990
AUT
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
SCHWEIGER Jan
1990
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run