official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEVENS Victoria
1990
CAN
1:44.54
28.51
2
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
+1.12
35.05
3
MORIN-PERRIN Marilou
1990
CAN
+1.22
35.63
4
PAQUIN-RICARD Claudia
1993
CAN
+1.73
38.60
5
ROTH Julia
1993
CAN
+2.06
40.53
6
GOULD Stephanie
1994
CAN
+3.62
49.63
7
TESCHNER Randa
1992
CAN
+3.84
50.92
8
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+4.15
52.73
9
GOAD Emily
1991
CAN
+4.58
55.23
10
CLARKE Devon
1994
CAN
+4.59
55.29
11
ROWLAND Amelia
1991
USA
+4.74
56.17
12
CAMPBELL Shannon
1991
CAN
+5.40
60.02
13
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+5.59
61.13
14
BERGERON Maelle
1991
CAN
+5.85
62.65
15
LESSARD Katherine
1992
CAN
+6.14
64.34
16
CHARDAVOYNE Paige
1992
USA
+6.94
69.01
17
BOTH Ella
1994
CAN
+7.29
71.05
17
MEDEIROS Catherine
1991
CAN
+7.29
71.05
19
LAMOUREUX Emilie
1992
CAN
+7.34
71.34
20
VISCONTI Allison
1992
USA
+7.69
73.38
21
JORDAN Carly
1994
CAN
+8.15
76.07
22
POITRAS Adrienne
1995
CAN
+8.19
76.30
23
COTTRILL Sarah
1992
USA
+8.26
76.71
24
PRINCE Charlie
1995
CAN
+8.31
77.00
25
BOUCHARD Erika
1993
CAN
+8.47
77.93
26
PALFREEMAN Meagan
1995
CAN
+8.67
79.10
27
ACKERMAN Delainey
1991
USA
+8.85
80.15
28
SWALLOW Jennylee
1993
CAN
+9.03
81.20
29
LEAVITT Sierra
1993
USA
+9.41
83.42
30
ROGERS Elena
1990
USA
+9.48
83.83
31
LEOPOLD Madeline
1993
USA
+9.68
84.99
32
HUOT Gabrielle
1995
CAN
+11.03
92.87
33
GILBERT Camille
1992
CAN
+11.47
95.44
34
JEANNOTTE-RIVARD Sarah-Alexandra
1995
CAN
+12.81
103.26
35
DESJARDINS-MICHAUD Aurelie
1995
CAN
+13.10
104.95
36
CHARBONNEAU Sophie
1995
CAN
+13.11
105.01
37
NULLMEYER Jocelyn
1994
CAN
+13.35
106.41
38
DORAN Heather
1993
CAN
+15.08
116.50
39
GRUNDY Katie
1993
CAN
+15.30
117.79
40
VERGE Olivia
1993
CAN
+15.80
120.70
41
LAFORCE Gabrielle
1993
CAN
+16.83
126.71
42
GILROY Bridget
1991
USA
+16.98
127.59
43
MCNEILL Jessica
1995
USA
+18.19
134.65
44
ETHIER Stephanie
1991
CAN
+18.87
138.62
45
SALAS Josefina
1994
CHI
+19.01
139.44
46
MARTIN Michelle
1995
USA
+26.36
182.32
47
MADDEN Katelyn
1992
USA
+30.53
206.66
48
ROBINSON Stephanie
1994
CAN
+42.35
275.63
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEVEILLE Charline
1995
CAN
DRAKE Hilary
1994
CAN
DOERING Dominique
1994
CAN
KORTE-MOORE Hayden
1994
CAN
KIMBALL Meaghan
1994
CAN
DU SAULT Frederique
1994
CAN
PICHETTE-BEAURIVAGE Laurence
1995
CAN
BURNS Sarah
1993
USA
KADAH Hannah
1993
USA
PAQUET Florence
1991
CAN
BOISVERT Tannis
1994
CAN
BISNAIRE Samantha
1993
CAN
THERER Mariannick
1991
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
BYRNE Sarah
1994
CAN
WERLE Jocelyn
1995
USA
PLOURDE Gabrielle
1995
CAN
ROWLAND Kelly
1994
USA
MAROIS Claudia
1995
CAN
RYAN Kristie
1994
USA
TURCOTTE Patricia
1995
CAN
FLANNERY Jacqueline
1994
CAN
MINGAY Bridgette
1995
CAN
BEGIN Valerie-c
1995
CAN
LAMOUREUX Katerine
1993
CAN
VALLERAND Laurence
1992
CAN
DURHAM Ashley-Kate
1989
CAN