official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
1:43.38
24.28
2
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+0.88
30.41
3
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+0.92
30.69
4
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+1.02
31.38
5
LEBLANC Nicolas
1997
CAN
+1.54
35.01
6
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+2.67
42.88
7
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+3.02
45.31
8
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+3.27
47.05
9
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
+3.30
47.26
10
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+3.80
50.75
11
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+3.93
51.65
12
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+4.02
52.28
13
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+4.46
55.34
14
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+4.49
55.55
15
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+4.51
55.69
16
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
+4.53
55.83
17
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+4.75
57.36
18
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+5.25
60.84
19
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+5.42
62.03
20
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
+6.09
66.69
21
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
+7.03
73.24
22
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+7.67
77.70
23
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
+8.05
80.35
24
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
+8.38
82.64
24
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+8.38
82.64
26
NORTON Jack
1998
CAN
+8.66
84.59
27
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
+12.05
108.20
28
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+12.13
108.76
29
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+13.19
116.14
30
ROY-ARSENEAULT Guillaume
1997
CAN
+13.20
116.21
31
STONE Will
1996
CAN
+14.45
124.92
32
DE ZORDO Matthew
1995
CAN
+14.92
128.19
33
LAVIGNE Charles-Olivier
1999
CAN
+15.45
131.88
34
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+15.71
133.69
35
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+15.78
134.18
36
AUBIN Felix
2000
CAN
+17.56
146.58
37
BRUNET Edouard-Williams
1998
CAN
+18.44
152.71
38
DEMERS Emile
1996
CAN
+18.76
154.94
39
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
+19.16
157.72
40
BARAER Hugo
2000
CAN
+23.98
191.29
41
DESAUTELS Mathieu
2001
CAN
+24.68
196.17
42
PAQUETTE William
2001
CAN
+24.88
197.56
43
COURY Zachary
1998
USA
+28.41
222.14
44
HAMEL Vincent
1998
CAN
+31.05
240.53
45
COURNOYER Nicolas
2000
CAN
+32.59
251.26
46
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
+34.06
261.49
47
COTE Gabriel
1991
CAN
+34.97
267.83
Did not finish 2nd run
NOVACK Joel
1997
CAN
LONGVAL Christophe
2001
CAN
TRUDEAU Brenden
2001
CAN
COTE Mathieu
2000
CAN
PAQUIN Laurent
2000
CAN
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
VINET Julien
1997
CAN
JACQUES Charles-Alexandre
2001
CAN
WEIL Anthony
2001
CAN
KING William
2000
CAN
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
ROSENBERG Cole
1996
CAN
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
REMME Ryley
1994
CAN
FERRI James
1996
USA
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
KOWALCZYK Myles
2000
CAN
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NORTON Carr
1998
CAN
CLAVET Olivier
2001
CAN
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
GILBERT Nicolas
2001
CAN
DESLANDES Hugo
2001
CAN
MASSICOTTE Jean-Philippe
1991
CAN
LEBLANC Charles-Etienne
2001
CAN
SOULIGNY Jacob
2001
CAN
MORIN Alexandre
2000
CAN
LEGAULT Tristan
2001
CAN
DELAGE Jean-christophe
2000
CAN
GILMOUR Luka
2001
CAN
GARON Christophe
2001
CAN
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
GRANGER Samuel
2001
CAN
LARIVEE Justin
2000
CAN
QUIRION Louis-Philippe
2001
CAN
MIVILLE-DESCHENES Alex
2001
CAN
CHARTRAND-OBEROI Olivier
1999
CAN
LEBLANC Emile
1998
CAN
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
TREMBLAY-PERRON Benjamin
2000
CAN
CIPELLETTI Nicolas
2000
CAN
GUIMONT Eric
2001
CAN
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
HAINEAULT Justin
1997
CAN
CORBEIL-SAVAGE Julien
1998
CAN
LACHAPELLE Felix-Antoine
2000
CAN
BRIERE Sebastien
1998
CAN
COTE Thomas
1997
CAN
MORIN Jerome
1998
CAN
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
TRUDEL Jordann
1995
CAN
TRUDEAU Alexandre
1996
CAN
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
BOUCHARD William
1997
CAN
PARADIS Olivier
1999
CAN
BILODEAU Thomas
2001
CAN
QUIRK Britton
2000
CAN
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
BLANCHARD Felix
1998
CAN
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
BENEY William
1999
GBR
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run