official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
1:18.09
28.28
2
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
+1.52
39.96
3
RADKE Blake
1991
USA
+3.34
53.94
4
WONG Billy
1992
USA
+3.72
56.86
5
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+4.16
60.24
6
ROGERS Dylan
1992
USA
+4.50
62.86
7
WHALEN Madison
1993
USA
+4.92
66.08
8
KING Michael
1992
USA
+5.17
68.00
9
RASMUSSEN Eric
1993
USA
+5.73
72.31
10
JENSEN Dane
1992
USA
+6.45
77.84
11
CROCKETT Benjamin
1980
USA
+6.54
78.53
12
PAUL Joe
1985
USA
+6.64
79.30
13
RASMUSSEN Andrew
1990
USA
+6.73
79.99
14
RONINGEN Henry
1992
USA
+6.74
80.07
15
RIFLEMAN Baylen
1992
USA
+7.04
82.37
16
GABRIELSE Matthew
1992
USA
+7.44
85.44
17
HUNTER Taylor
1993
USA
+7.93
89.21
18
AIKENS Robert
1991
USA
+8.52
93.74
19
BOECKLI Daniel
1965
SUI
+8.56
94.05
20
KAMSTRA Jake
1991
USA
+9.80
103.58
21
ZAWACKI Timothy
1990
CAN
+9.94
104.65
22
HAGER Alex
1992
USA
+9.96
104.81
23
COLOMBE Chris
1993
USA
+10.32
107.57
24
SAMPAIR Shane
1992
USA
+10.33
107.65
25
MASSIE Marc
1991
USA
+10.39
108.11
26
HICKS Eric
1990
USA
+10.60
109.72
27
HOFFMAN Matthew
1992
USA
+10.66
110.19
28
KULAGA Alexander
1992
USA
+11.11
113.64
29
QUINLIVAN Ryan
1991
USA
+11.21
114.41
30
GROJEAN Thomas
1993
USA
+11.95
120.10
31
WENNER Alex
1991
USA
+12.42
123.71
32
AMATO Michael
1993
USA
+12.45
123.94
33
TRAUB Weston
1992
USA
+12.72
126.01
34
SAVAGE C J
1992
USA
+13.98
135.69
35
SUDEKUM John
1993
USA
+14.05
136.23
36
BREMER Brett
1993
USA
+14.73
141.46
37
HAGER Dylan
1992
USA
+15.27
145.61
38
ROLFSHUS Peter
1991
USA
+15.76
149.37
39
COVENTRY Brian
1993
USA
+16.00
151.22
40
ELLIS James
1988
USA
+18.35
169.27
41
WOODWORTH Rob
1991
USA
+18.40
169.66
42
SCHMIDT Zachary
1992
USA
+18.66
171.65
43
HORBAS Steven
1991
CAN
+19.59
178.80
44
PHELPS Clark
1993
USA
+19.69
179.57
45
HELMS Tyler
1992
USA
+20.23
183.72
46
HANSEN Nate
1990
USA
+20.81
188.17
47
MANDERFIELD Jonathan
1991
USA
+20.90
188.86
48
THORPE Maxwell
1993
USA
+21.25
191.55
49
CASS Bobby
1992
USA
+22.13
198.31
50
GALE Joey
1993
USA
+22.31
199.70
51
JENSIK David
1992
USA
+22.92
204.38
52
COLE Benjamin
1993
USA
+24.03
212.91
53
KJOS Alex
1993
USA
+25.34
222.98
54
GREENSTONE Harry
1990
USA
+25.70
225.74
55
HUTCHINS Benjamin
1993
USA
+28.61
248.10
56
NEUSTEL David
1991
USA
+34.02
289.67
57
MCKEE Adrian
1992
CAN
+34.62
294.28
58
MISKELL Alexander
1992
USA
+35.56
301.50
59
STEFELY Matthew
1993
USA
+41.35
345.99
60
GORES Grady
1993
USA
+1:00.11
490.13
Did not finish 2nd run
BRYER Roberto
1993
USA
HAHN Ethan
1993
USA
VALEN Zachary
1991
USA
GUYETTE Alex
1993
USA
HILLESHEIM Jack
1992
USA
CLOETINGH Connor
1993
USA
ROBBEN Mikey
1992
USA
JACOBSON Julian
1988
USA
DAVIDSON Charlie
1990
USA
MARSH Carter
1992
USA
LARKIN Alexander
1990
USA
PIERCE Tyler
1989
USA
BAKER Ross
1993
USA
HUHN Jake
1991
USA
PAQUET Logan
1990
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOHNSON Stephen
1992
USA
LEJEUNE Lucas
1992
USA
RUGLAND Alan
1991
USA
WALL Zachary
1992
CAN
ELVISH Todd
1992
CAN
CONTI Carlos
1976
BRA
BURSTEIN Andrew
1990
USA
CAPPER Mike
1990
USA
MAYELL Daniel
1992
CAN
GRORUD Anders
1992
USA
TOLLEFSEN Hunter-John
1991
CAN
SAUVAGE Quentin
1992
USA
KOWALCZYK Nathan
1993
USA
CHRISTENSEN Jake
1993
USA
WALSER Eric
1991
CAN
BRAUN Isaac
1990
USA
DALMAN Ben
1990
USA
TUSA Maxwell
1991
USA
BJORKLUND Andrew
1991
USA
HINES Michael
1989
USA
BRUNEAU Alex
1990
USA
PINDRAL Filip
1991
USA
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
KILDOW Reed
1990
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run