official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
1:00.36
33.47
2
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+0.30
38.74
3
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
+0.31
38.91
4
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+0.65
44.88
5
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+1.06
52.08
6
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
+1.38
57.70
7
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+1.48
59.46
8
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+1.58
61.22
9
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+1.82
65.43
10
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
+1.92
67.19
11
KAMMONEN Konsta
1991
FIN
+2.00
68.59
12
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+2.25
72.98
13
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
+2.43
76.14
14
AGREN Tom
1991
FIN
+2.60
79.13
15
UTRIAINEN Olli
1990
FIN
+2.63
79.66
16
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+2.64
79.83
17
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
+2.77
82.11
18
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+2.97
85.63
19
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+3.03
86.68
20
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
+3.06
87.21
21
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+3.17
89.14
22
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+3.21
89.84
23
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+3.40
93.18
24
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
+3.60
96.69
25
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+3.67
97.92
26
MARKSS Svens
1991
LAT
+3.69
98.27
26
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
+3.69
98.27
28
LUUKKONEN Petteri
1992
FIN
+3.77
99.68
29
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
+3.78
99.85
29
LAAKSO Dennis
1990
FIN
+3.78
99.85
31
SMITH Trace
1992
USA
+3.79
100.03
32
EXELL Joakim
1993
FIN
+3.80
100.20
33
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
+3.93
102.49
34
HALME Teemu
1992
FIN
+4.13
106.00
35
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+4.33
109.51
36
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
+4.35
109.86
37
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
+4.45
111.62
38
BREAKSTONE Zachary
1991
USA
+4.64
114.95
39
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+4.69
115.83
40
KARJALAINEN Joonas
1990
FIN
+4.76
117.06
41
INKILA Antti
1990
FIN
+5.82
135.68
42
PESHEV Ivan
1993
FIN
+5.88
136.73
43
JANHONEN Robert
1993
FIN
+7.92
172.56
44
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
+7.98
173.61
45
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+8.01
174.14
46
PALLIN Heikki
1989
FIN
+10.45
216.99
47
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+14.34
285.30
Did not finish 1st run
NAUMANEN Mikko
1988
FIN
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
PELTOPERA Janne
1991
FIN
HAIKONEN Otso
1993
FIN
PENTTINEN Harri
1992
FIN
TAKKI Jimmy
1993
FIN
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
HOPIA Heikki
1993
FIN
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
THERMAN Albert
1991
FIN
LANSMANIS Einars
1988
LAT
KURKI Kristian
1991
FIN
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
LINDMAN Rasmus
1990
FIN
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
YLI-PELKONEN Oskari
1988
FIN
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
Did not start 1st run