official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
1:52.32
14.18
2
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+0.46
18.32
3
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+0.81
21.46
4
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+1.32
26.05
5
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+1.34
26.23
6
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+1.48
27.49
7
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+1.51
27.76
8
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+1.55
28.12
9
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+1.60
28.57
10
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+1.67
29.20
11
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+2.12
33.24
12
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+2.18
33.78
13
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+2.19
33.87
14
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+2.26
34.50
15
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+2.38
35.58
16
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+2.41
35.85
17
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+2.45
36.21
18
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+2.48
36.48
19
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+2.55
37.11
20
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+2.81
39.45
21
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+2.83
39.63
22
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+2.85
39.81
23
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+2.88
40.08
24
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+2.93
40.53
25
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+3.03
41.43
26
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+3.27
43.58
27
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+3.45
45.20
28
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+3.51
45.74
29
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+3.90
49.25
30
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+3.95
49.70
31
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+4.43
54.02
32
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+4.93
58.51
33
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
+5.12
60.22
34
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+5.20
60.94
35
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+5.30
61.84
36
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+5.49
63.55
37
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
+5.70
65.44
38
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+5.77
66.06
39
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+6.12
69.21
40
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
+6.15
69.48
41
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+6.41
71.82
42
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+7.79
84.23
43
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
+7.94
85.58
43
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+7.94
85.58
45
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+7.96
85.76
46
HOLM Fletcher
2002
USA
+8.22
88.10
47
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
+8.28
88.64
48
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+8.47
90.34
49
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+8.48
90.43
50
MANN Aiden
2002
USA
+8.61
91.60
51
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
+8.64
91.87
52
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
+8.68
92.23
53
UNKOVSKOY Nicholas
2002
USA
+9.14
96.37
54
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
+9.96
103.74
55
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
+10.33
107.07
56
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+10.84
111.66
57
HOPE Devin
1999
USA
+13.46
135.21
58
BARR Sven
2002
USA
+13.99
139.98
59
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+14.08
140.79
60
WOLLAN Jake
2001
USA
+14.80
147.26
61
OLSON Jake
2001
USA
+15.97
157.78
62
STAUFFENBERG Travis
2002
USA
+19.02
185.21
63
TITUS Reece
2001
USA
+20.11
195.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OREAR Jack
2002
USA
SAMMOND Andrew
2001
USA
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
WOLD Keegan
2000
USA
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
DANELSKI Austin
1999
USA
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
Did not start 1st run