official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
1:39.57
12.87
2
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+1.49
22.15
3
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+1.50
22.21
4
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
+1.62
22.96
5
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+2.00
25.32
5
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.00
25.32
7
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+2.35
27.50
8
BREGOU Anne-Solene
1996
SUI
+2.36
27.57
9
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
+2.39
27.75
10
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
+2.80
30.30
11
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+3.05
31.86
12
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+3.22
32.92
13
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+3.25
33.11
14
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
+3.88
37.03
15
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
+3.91
37.22
16
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+4.23
39.21
17
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
+4.94
43.63
18
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
+5.45
46.81
19
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+5.47
46.93
20
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+5.50
47.12
21
RENTSCH Fraenzi
1996
SUI
+5.58
47.62
22
ZUMBUEHL Gina
1997
SUI
+5.90
49.61
23
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
+6.29
52.04
24
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
+6.45
53.03
24
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
+6.45
53.03
26
MUELLER Martina
1996
SUI
+6.66
54.34
27
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
+6.85
55.52
28
GANDER Luana
1997
SUI
+6.94
56.08
29
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
+7.86
61.81
30
MATHIS Katrin
1994
SUI
+8.76
67.42
31
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
+9.01
68.97
32
DE KALBERMATTEN Sandra
1997
SUI
+9.51
72.09
33
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
+9.97
74.95
34
BUEHLER Diana
1997
SUI
+10.03
75.32
35
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+10.08
75.64
36
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+10.53
78.44
37
METROZ Abigaelle
1997
SUI
+10.97
81.18
38
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+11.88
86.84
39
PELLEGRIN Elise
1991
MLT
+12.15
88.53
40
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+12.46
90.46
41
RUFF Noemie
1997
SUI
+13.45
96.62
42
HOBI Patrizia
1997
SUI
+16.27
114.18
43
BOSS Olivia
1997
SUI
+16.75
117.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WEBER Kathrin
1995
SUI
DIAS Camille
1996
POR
TSCHOPP Emilie
1997
SUI
BESENCON Coralie
1997
SUI
CHABLE Pauline
1997
SUI
ANESINI Noemi
1996
SUI
NAEPFLIN Lia
1996
SUI
UNTERNAEHRER Fabia
1997
SUI
DERUNGS Leila
1996
SUI
DE ERNEY Lindsay
1996
USA
MOOSER Naomi
1996
SUI
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
Did not start 1st run