official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
1:25.98
46.74
2
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+0.56
50.71
3
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+1.00
53.83
4
JENNY David
1990
SUI
+1.10
54.54
5
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
+1.28
55.82
6
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
+1.52
57.52
7
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
+1.67
58.59
8
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+1.68
58.66
9
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+1.93
60.43
10
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+1.94
60.50
11
METRAILLER Gregory
1989
SUI
+2.26
62.77
12
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+2.60
65.19
13
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+2.71
65.97
14
GALLATI Roman
1990
SUI
+2.88
67.17
15
BIERI Kevin
1991
SUI
+3.01
68.09
16
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
+3.09
68.66
17
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+3.21
69.51
18
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+3.27
69.94
19
NYFFENEGGER Marco
1991
SUI
+3.67
72.78
20
FREI Simon
1989
SUI
+3.69
72.92
21
CADUFF Silvan
1991
SUI
+3.70
72.99
22
BLAETTLER Joachim
1992
SUI
+4.01
75.19
23
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+4.13
76.04
24
SIGG Frederic
1989
SUI
+4.27
77.03
25
PERRIN Jorden
1990
SUI
+4.73
80.30
26
LANZ Kevin
1991
SUI
+5.19
83.56
27
BOLLON Louis
1989
ITA
+5.54
86.04
28
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+5.90
88.60
29
ILIANO Nicolas
1992
SUI
+6.24
91.01
30
DELLENBACH Lukas
1990
SUI
+6.40
92.15
31
JOERG Cyrill
1990
SUI
+7.03
96.62
32
GASPOZ Dany
1990
SUI
+7.35
98.89
33
BOUDUBAN Yann
1992
SUI
+7.41
99.31
34
VON EUW Claudio
1992
SUI
+7.96
103.21
35
THOENI Simon
1991
SUI
+8.10
104.21
36
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+8.25
105.27
37
BOURBAN Hypolyte
1992
SUI
+8.43
106.55
38
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+8.64
108.04
39
PERRAUDIN Yann
1992
SUI
+8.75
108.82
40
VAQUIN Maxime
1992
SUI
+8.91
109.95
41
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+9.13
111.51
42
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
+9.50
114.14
43
SIEGWART Ludovic
1991
SUI
+9.63
115.06
44
RUBIN Dominik
1991
SUI
+9.81
116.34
45
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+10.07
118.18
46
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+11.13
125.70
47
KUNZ Robin
1992
SUI
+11.82
130.60
48
TRACHSEL Matteo
1992
SUI
+13.18
140.25
49
KAELIN Mirco
1992
SUI
+16.15
161.32
50
GANTENBEIN Fabian
1990
SUI
+16.17
161.46
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BIANCHI Simon
1992
SUI
OTTIN Nicolas
1992
ITA
MAECHLER Sylvain
1992
SUI
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine
1992
SUI
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
SCHERRER Robin
1992
SUI
DUGAST Loic
1992
SUI
TINNER Pascal
1991
SUI
AFFOLTER Patrick
1990
SUI
ROTH Dominic
1991
SUI
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
MUELLER Timo
1992
SUI
BRECHBUEHL Fabian
1990
SUI
SCHMUTZ Silvan
1992
SUI
NUSSBAUMER Marco
1991
SUI
PAPAUX Sven
1991
SUI
BRIGGER Philippe
1991
SUI
GENTET Jonathan
1992
SUI
STREULI Fabian
1991
SUI
ALIG Claudio
1991
SUI
JORDAN Remy
1992
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
LOOSLI Oliver
1991
SUI
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Patrick
1991
SUI
VALSECCHI Luca
1991
SUI
XAUSA Luca
1989
ITA
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
PRINCIGALLI Alessio
1991
SUI
NOVOA Christian
1989
SUI
FIOL Jonathan
1989
SUI
KOCH Simon
1988
SUI
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
PEER David
1990
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run