official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MARIN-CUDRAZ Frederic
1974
FRA
2:18.99
14.68
2
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+0.12
15.35
3
SELETTO Erik
1975
ITA
+0.59
17.99
4
MELQUIOND Benjamin
1975
FRA
+0.98
20.18
5
BLANC Vincent
1973
FRA
+1.06
20.63
6
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+1.33
22.14
7
MANUEL Patrice
1974
FRA
+1.58
23.55
8
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
+1.66
24.00
9
SELETTO Alain
1977
ITA
+1.72
24.33
10
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+1.78
24.67
11
DENERIAZ Antoine
1976
FRA
+1.93
25.51
12
MAGNI Ivan
1974
ITA
+1.94
25.57
13
GALLI Lorenzo
1975
ITA
+2.03
26.07
14
RAVANO Emanuele
1978
ITA
+2.38
28.04
15
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+2.59
29.21
16
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+3.39
33.70
17
BARMASSE Herve
1977
ITA
+4.65
40.78
18
POZZOLINI Luca
1977
ITA
+5.11
43.36
19
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+5.32
44.54
20
PALA Bartolomeo
1979
ITA
+5.34
44.65
21
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+5.69
46.61
22
LINDER Alex
1977
ITA
+5.93
47.96
23
FOSSON Jacques
1979
ITA
+6.28
49.92
24
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+6.76
52.62
25
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+6.80
52.84
26
AMPLATZ Thomas
1979
ITA
+6.97
53.80
27
DE CASSAN Frederico
1977
ITA
+7.12
54.64
28
SCALET Corrado
1978
ITA
+7.14
54.75
29
NICCO Ivan
1978
ITA
+7.39
56.15
30
DESAYEUX Elio
1978
ITA
+7.48
56.66
30
FAVALE Marco
1980
ITA
+7.48
56.66
32
PERATHONER Marcel
1979
ITA
+7.51
56.83
33
YON Luca
1979
ITA
+7.57
57.16
34
SULZENBACHER Kurt
1976
ITA
+7.95
59.29
35
FILL David
1980
ITA
+7.97
59.41
36
MUSSNER Rene
1980
ITA
+8.91
64.68
37
MUSSNER Mirko
1980
ITA
+9.19
66.25
38
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
+9.66
68.89
39
REAL Simone
1980
ITA
+9.86
70.01
40
GATTI Matteo
1979
ITA
+9.94
70.46
41
SPEROTTI Simone
1978
ITA
+10.55
73.89
42
ARTINI Nicola
1979
ITA
+10.88
75.74
43
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
+10.89
75.79
44
LAMPREDI Ronnie
1980
ITA
+10.90
75.85
45
SENONER Lukas
1980
ITA
+10.94
76.07
45
CADEI Matteo
1979
ITA
+10.94
76.07
47
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
+11.48
79.10
48
NOERO Gianluca
1980
ITA
+11.74
80.56
49
TERLIZZI Alessandro
1979
ITA
+11.84
81.13
50
GRONDA Giacomo
1980
ITA
+11.97
81.85
51
AVIDANO Gianluca
1979
ITA
+12.84
86.74
52
GORFER Arthur
1980
ITA
+13.92
92.80
53
ORIGONE Simone
1979
ITA
+14.29
94.87
54
DANA Enrico
1979
ITA
+14.44
95.72
55
FILIPPINI Alberto
1980
ITA
+15.50
101.66
56
GAMPER Michael
1980
ITA
+15.75
103.07
57
TRIONE Alberto
1980
ITA
+16.67
108.23
58
BEGNIS Gabriele
1980
ITA
+17.85
114.85
59
MARCIAS Stefano
1980
ITA
+22.01
138.20
60
RONC Michel
1980
ITA
+24.88
154.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DORIGO Daniel
1977
ITA
METZLER Dominik
1977
HUN
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
MENEGOT Jury
1978
ITA
GUIFFRE` Andrea
1976
ITA
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
ENNEMOSER Stefan
1979
ITA
STECHER Patrick
1977
ITA
MARTIN Fabrizio
1978
ITA
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
TOSO Marcello
1978
ITA
MARQUET Riccardo
1979
ITA
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
ARFINO Simone
1978
ITA
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
NEX Davide
1979
ITA
GAMPER Manuel
1979
ITA
FIABANE Simone
1977
ITA
FAVRE Mickael
1977
FRA
CHIARAVALLI Fausto
1978
ITA
CESTARO Luca
1977
ITA
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
METZLER Philipp
1978
HUN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run