official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
1:41.18
15.43
2
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+0.09
15.98
3
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+0.54
18.74
4
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+0.95
21.25
5
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+1.09
22.11
6
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+1.21
22.84
7
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
+1.25
23.09
8
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+1.46
24.38
9
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+1.63
25.42
10
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
+1.74
26.09
11
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+1.80
26.46
12
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+1.83
26.64
13
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+1.92
27.20
14
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+2.10
28.30
15
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+2.19
28.85
16
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+2.28
29.40
17
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+2.33
29.71
18
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+2.42
30.26
19
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+2.49
30.69
20
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.50
30.75
21
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
+2.57
31.18
22
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+2.62
31.48
23
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+2.67
31.79
24
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+3.11
34.49
25
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+3.12
34.55
26
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+3.61
37.55
27
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+4.06
40.31
28
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+4.49
42.94
29
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+6.34
54.28
30
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
+6.37
54.46
31
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+6.40
54.65
32
AAGREN Tom
1991
FIN
+6.49
55.20
33
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
+6.51
55.32
34
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
+6.75
56.79
35
FRANZEN William
1995
SWE
+6.81
57.16
36
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+6.84
57.34
37
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+7.12
59.06
38
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+7.65
62.31
39
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
+8.26
66.04
40
EDSAAS Erik
1996
SWE
+9.01
70.64
41
PENTTALA Olli
1995
FIN
+9.47
73.46
42
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+9.48
73.52
43
OS OEVERLAND Christian
1996
NOR
+9.54
73.89
44
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
+10.04
76.95
45
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
+10.08
77.20
46
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+10.60
80.38
47
PEDERSEN MOJLANEN Andreas
1995
NOR
+10.75
81.30
48
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+11.19
84.00
49
JAERNKROK Claes
1996
SWE
+12.80
93.86
50
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
+12.91
94.54
51
LIAN KRANE Martin
1996
NOR
+17.12
120.34
52
LIAN KRANE Mats
1996
NOR
+28.26
188.60
53
PETTERSEN Haakon
1996
NOR
+29.26
194.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LINDGREN Viktor
1995
SWE
NILSEN Thomas
1996
NOR
HENTTINEN Elias
1996
FIN
PETTERSSON Alfred
1995
SWE
MALMGREN Johan
1993
SWE
SJOESTROEM Daniel
1996
SWE
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
GRANLUND Joel
1995
SWE
ARLEDAL Sebastian
1996
SWE
VIKLUND Axel
1994
SWE
INGVES Oskar
1994
SWE
VIKLUND Kim
1995
SWE
RANTALA Aleksi
1995
FIN
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
JONSSON Hampus
1994
SWE
DAHLGREN Jimmy
1994
SWE
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
VESTIN Oskar
1995
SWE
BERGBOM Axel
1993
SWE
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
NAESLUND Carl
1993
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run