official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
1:21.68
25.56
2
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+1.03
42.33
3
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.10
43.47
4
GONZALEZ Quentin
1992
FRA
+1.68
52.92
5
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+1.69
53.08
6
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+1.76
54.22
7
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+1.79
54.71
7
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
+1.79
54.71
9
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.87
56.01
10
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+1.94
57.15
11
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+2.00
58.13
12
ESTEVE Kevin
1989
AND
+2.26
62.36
13
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+2.38
64.31
14
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+2.66
68.87
15
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+2.69
69.36
16
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.79
70.99
17
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+2.80
71.15
18
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
+2.86
72.13
19
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+2.87
72.29
20
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+2.93
73.27
21
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+3.02
74.73
22
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+3.10
76.04
23
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
+3.13
76.53
24
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+3.17
77.18
25
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
+3.18
77.34
26
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+3.42
81.25
27
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+3.43
81.41
28
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+3.48
82.23
29
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+3.51
82.71
30
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
+3.52
82.88
31
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
+3.67
85.32
32
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
+3.72
86.13
33
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
+3.75
86.62
34
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
+3.79
87.27
35
CANANZI Yoann
1993
FRA
+3.86
88.41
36
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+3.89
88.90
37
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+3.99
90.53
38
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+4.01
90.86
39
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
+4.04
91.34
40
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+4.09
92.16
41
NOUVEL Jacques
1995
FRA
+4.12
92.65
42
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
+4.14
92.97
43
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+4.15
93.13
44
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
+4.19
93.79
45
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
+4.27
95.09
46
BONNEFOND Tom
1995
FRA
+4.29
95.41
47
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+4.32
95.90
47
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
+4.32
95.90
49
SOCIE Jules
1996
FRA
+4.33
96.07
50
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+4.41
97.37
51
POLLI Tommaso
1995
ITA
+4.42
97.53
52
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+4.45
98.02
53
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
+4.50
98.83
54
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+4.54
99.49
55
HANSE Arthur
1993
FRA
+4.58
100.14
56
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+4.59
100.30
56
DANEL Carles
1993
ESP
+4.59
100.30
58
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
+4.65
101.28
59
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
+4.68
101.76
60
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+4.76
103.07
61
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
+4.85
104.53
62
ERIKSSON Ludwig
1993
SWE
+4.91
105.51
63
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+5.05
107.79
64
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+5.06
107.95
65
BASSO Nicolo
1992
ITA
+5.08
108.28
66
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
+5.10
108.60
67
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
+5.14
109.25
68
FOURNIER BIDOZ Maxime
1996
FRA
+5.16
109.58
69
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+5.17
109.74
70
MOLINES Romain
1996
FRA
+5.23
110.72
71
MISSE XANDRI Jan
1994
AND
+5.25
111.05
72
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+5.26
111.21
73
HENRI Martin
1995
FRA
+5.35
112.67
74
UEKI Taro
1988
JPN
+5.43
113.98
75
JAY Paul
1995
FRA
+5.45
114.30
76
OHANIAN Raphael
1996
FRA
+5.62
117.07
77
OLMOS Tom
1996
FRA
+5.65
117.56
78
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
+5.68
118.05
79
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+5.73
118.86
80
MOREL Charles
1994
FRA
+5.74
119.02
81
FERRERO Dorian
1996
FRA
+5.79
119.84
82
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+6.23
127.00
83
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
+6.25
127.33
84
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+6.26
127.49
85
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
+6.37
129.28
86
BOTTARELLI Remi
1996
FRA
+6.54
132.05
87
SOEDERBERG Henrik
1994
SWE
+6.60
133.03
88
JOHN Luca
1995
SUI
+6.61
133.19
89
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
+6.76
135.63
90
LORIOT Romain
1994
FRA
+6.78
135.96
91
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+6.89
137.75
92
DERUAZ Come
1996
FRA
+7.15
141.98
93
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+7.37
145.57
94
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
+7.38
145.73
95
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
+7.40
146.05
96
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+7.41
146.22
97
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
+7.43
146.54
98
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+7.75
151.75
99
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
+8.03
156.31
100
CUSUMANO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+8.47
163.48
101
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+8.59
165.43
102
BAUD Alexis
1996
FRA
+8.68
166.90
103
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+9.18
175.04
104
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+9.50
180.25
105
FENTON FOWLER Edmund
1995
GBR
+10.47
196.04
106
TRELEVSKII Sergei
1989
KGZ
+11.47
212.33
107
HENRY Gerald
1970
FRA
+13.22
240.82
Did not finish 1st run
WYNIECKI Alban
1983
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
CHARVET Jonathan
1996
FRA
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
TISSOT Fabien
1992
FRA
HOUBRE Axel
1995
FRA
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
BERTILSSON Rasmus
1992
SWE
SEDLAK Jan
1987
CZE
CHAMPIOT Robin
1993
FRA
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
Did not start 1st run