official results - second training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
1:34.98
2
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+0.29
3
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+0.63
4
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+0.81
5
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+1.14
6
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.33
7
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+1.64
8
BAUMANN Romed
1986
GER
+1.66
8
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+1.66
10
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+1.72
11
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.81
12
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+1.83
13
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+1.84
14
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+1.90
15
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+1.93
16
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+2.02
17
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+2.05
18
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+2.10
19
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+2.16
20
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+2.22
21
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+2.24
22
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+2.27
23
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+2.28
23
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.28
25
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+2.31
26
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+2.32
26
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+2.32
28
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+2.36
29
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+2.38
30
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+2.40
31
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+2.51
32
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+2.52
33
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+2.54
33
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+2.54
35
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+2.55
36
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+2.57
37
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+2.60
38
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+2.63
39
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+2.66
40
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+2.86
41
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+3.03
42
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+3.05
43
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+3.13
44
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+3.18
45
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+3.25
46
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+3.28
46
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+3.28
48
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+3.51
49
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+3.54
50
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+3.61
51
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+3.64
52
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+3.71
53
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+3.79
54
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+3.96
55
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+4.03
56
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+4.23
57
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+4.42
58
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+4.44
59
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+4.59
60
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+4.68
61
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+4.95
62
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+5.00
63
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+5.01
64
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+5.13
65
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+5.52
66
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+5.89
67
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+5.98
68
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+6.05
Did not finish