official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
2:16.74
6.00
2
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+0.36
8.58
3
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+0.69
10.95
4
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+0.78
11.59
5
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+0.81
11.81
6
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+0.82
11.88
7
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+0.99
13.10
8
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+1.19
14.53
9
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+1.29
15.25
10
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+1.30
15.32
11
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+1.33
15.53
12
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+1.35
15.68
13
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+1.53
16.97
14
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.56
17.18
15
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+1.60
17.47
16
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.62
17.61
17
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.78
18.76
18
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+1.80
18.90
19
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
+1.84
19.19
20
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+1.87
19.40
21
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.98
20.19
22
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+2.01
20.41
23
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+2.17
21.55
24
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+2.22
21.91
25
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+2.48
23.77
26
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+2.67
25.14
27
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+3.00
27.50
28
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+3.03
27.72
29
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+3.62
31.94
30
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+3.70
32.52
31
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+3.86
33.66
32
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+4.01
34.74
33
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+4.33
37.03
34
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+4.72
39.83
35
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+5.54
45.70
36
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+5.75
47.21
37
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+5.78
47.42
38
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+6.05
49.36
39
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+6.21
50.51
40
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+6.38
51.72
41
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+6.48
52.44
42
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+7.02
56.31
43
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+7.54
60.04
44
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+10.30
79.82
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1990
ITA
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
Did not start 1st run