official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
1:21.85
37.03
2
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
+0.45
40.33
3
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+0.59
41.35
4
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.62
41.57
5
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+1.08
44.95
6
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+1.22
45.97
7
RIBNIKAR Zan
1991
SLO
+1.28
46.41
8
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+1.85
50.59
9
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+1.96
51.40
10
MASTERL Matic
1993
SLO
+2.88
58.14
11
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
+3.02
59.17
12
RODIGARI Matteo
1992
ITA
+3.03
59.24
13
GIACOMELLI Jan
1993
SLO
+3.18
60.34
14
PLEVANC Andraz
1994
SLO
+3.23
60.71
15
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+3.35
61.59
16
CLERICI Riccardo
1992
ITA
+3.39
61.88
17
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+3.61
63.49
18
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+3.65
63.79
19
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+3.72
64.30
20
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
+4.15
67.45
21
PEER David
1990
SUI
+4.33
68.77
22
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+4.34
68.84
23
ZELLER Tiziano
1990
SUI
+4.41
69.36
24
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
+4.66
71.19
25
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+4.82
72.36
26
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+4.94
73.24
27
SALUTT Patrick
SUI
+4.96
73.39
28
SAVOIA Edoardo
1993
ITA
+5.59
78.01
29
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
+5.66
78.52
30
MOLTENI Davide
1989
ITA
+5.99
80.94
31
FRAQUELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
+6.20
82.48
32
BIEG David
1991
GER
+6.45
84.31
33
GLISENTI Andri
1992
SUI
+6.56
85.12
34
MAGATELLI Maurizio
1992
ITA
+6.63
85.63
35
CAGNONI Nicolas
1993
ITA
+7.10
89.08
36
CICERI Riccardo
1988
ITA
+7.32
90.69
37
CABELLO Simone
1994
ITA
+7.59
92.67
38
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+7.71
93.55
39
ALBERTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
+7.81
94.28
40
RIZZINI Alberto
1994
ITA
+8.19
97.07
41
BELTRAME Marco
1992
ITA
+8.51
99.41
42
SOTTOSANTI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+8.73
101.03
43
BIANCHI Davide
1992
ITA
+8.83
101.76
44
BONAPACE Enrico
1994
ITA
+9.08
103.59
44
COMPAGNONI Daniel
1993
ITA
+9.08
103.59
46
BELINGHERI Federico
1994
ITA
+9.63
107.62
47
HERWERDEN, VAN Jimmy
1994
NED
+9.83
109.09
48
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+10.87
116.71
49
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
+11.71
122.87
50
ANZI Luca
1988
ITA
+12.10
125.73
50
BEKS Bram
1993
NED
+12.10
125.73
52
PIETROGIOVANNA Marco
1993
ITA
+12.16
126.17
53
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
+12.20
126.46
54
RADICI Giacomo
1993
ITA
+12.24
126.76
55
BOSSI Michele
1994
ITA
+12.55
129.03
56
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+13.07
132.84
57
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+13.29
134.45
58
LAVELLI Emanuele
1992
ITA
+13.52
136.14
59
CONFORTOLA Andrea
1994
ITA
+13.86
138.63
60
FENILI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+14.40
142.59
61
PILLON Cesare
1991
ITA
+14.86
145.96
62
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+15.82
153.00
63
HUBER Julian
1993
GER
+16.16
155.49
64
DELLA MORETTA Marco
1994
ITA
+17.63
166.27
65
LORENZI Samuel
1994
ITA
+17.68
166.63
66
GULL Giordano
1994
SUI
+18.15
170.08
67
COLOMBO Matteo
1991
ITA
+18.65
173.74
68
GURINI Jason
1994
ITA
+19.34
178.80
69
DALL IGNA Franco
1989
ITA
+20.43
186.79
70
NEGRISOLO Riccardo
1991
ITA
+20.76
189.21
71
CONFORTOLA Luca
1994
ITA
+20.79
189.43
72
BRENNA Gianluca
1992
ITA
+21.11
191.78
73
BALPIERI Alex
1994
ITA
+23.94
212.52
74
SLECHT Greg
1993
NED
+28.18
243.60
75
CONTI Pier Antonio
1993
ITA
+31.92
271.02
76
PIANTANIDA Pietro
1994
ITA
+40.80
336.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARANO Cesare
1993
ITA
DODINO Giacomo
1994
ITA
HRIBAR Zan
1994
SLO
GALAS Filippo
1993
ITA
ZANELLA Alessandro
1990
ITA
PANIZZA Giacomo
1994
ITA
HEER Matthaus
1993
POL
CIMMINO Marco
1994
ITA
STEFANINI Silvano
1993
ITA
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
DE LORENZI Matteo
1994
ITA
NEGRI Francesco
1992
ITA
MOLENAAR Dean
1994
NED
FILIPPI Luca
1991
ITA
STUCCHI Bruno Maria
1990
ITA
GANDELLI Michael
1990
ITA
MARRI Francesco
1994
ITA
BRODBECK Andre
1993
GER
TRAMERI Matteo
1994
ITA
PINESSI Valerio
1993
ITA
QUARTERONI Nicolo
1992
ITA
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
TOCCHELLA Alberto
1993
ITA
INVERNIZZI Marco
1992
ITA
DRAGONI Alberto
1993
ITA
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
VERRI Tommaso
1988
ITA
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
DELPANNO Angelo
1992
ITA
BOSSI Andrea
1992
ITA
EDWARDS Simon
1992
ITA
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
PELLICIOLI Francesco
1992
ITA
MONTANELLI Achille
1992
ITA
STEBE Leon
1992
SLO
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run