official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
2:10.58
10.47
2
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+1.23
18.76
3
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+1.27
19.03
4
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+1.33
19.43
5
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+1.78
22.47
6
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+1.97
23.75
7
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+2.27
25.77
8
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+2.45
26.98
9
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+2.51
27.39
10
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+2.76
29.07
11
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+2.89
29.95
12
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+3.01
30.75
13
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+3.04
30.96
14
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+3.32
32.84
15
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+3.37
33.18
16
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+3.62
34.87
17
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+3.74
35.67
18
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+3.75
35.74
19
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+4.01
37.49
20
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+4.04
37.70
21
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+4.14
38.37
22
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+4.23
38.98
23
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+4.60
41.47
24
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+4.67
41.94
25
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+4.82
42.95
26
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
+6.13
51.78
27
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+6.42
53.74
28
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+6.49
54.21
28
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+6.49
54.21
30
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
+6.78
56.16
31
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+7.40
60.34
32
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+7.60
61.69
32
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+7.60
61.69
34
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+7.92
63.84
35
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+7.98
64.25
36
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
+8.11
65.12
37
SOCHOR Robin
1992
GER
+8.16
65.46
38
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+8.20
65.73
39
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+8.23
65.93
40
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+8.76
69.51
41
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
+8.78
69.64
42
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+8.94
70.72
43
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+8.97
70.92
44
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+9.11
71.86
45
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
+9.24
72.74
46
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+9.38
73.68
47
RENOTH Andreas
1993
GER
+9.42
73.95
48
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+9.46
74.22
49
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+9.73
76.04
50
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
+9.95
77.52
51
GORBACH Mathias
1992
AUT
+10.10
78.54
52
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+10.22
79.34
53
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+11.13
85.48
54
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
+11.91
90.73
55
SCHMID Jonas
1992
GER
+12.27
93.16
56
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+12.41
94.10
57
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+12.49
94.64
58
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+12.67
95.86
59
BERGER Bernhard
1993
GER
+12.75
96.39
60
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
+13.33
100.30
61
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
+13.34
100.37
62
KIESSLING Marcus
1993
GER
+13.40
100.77
63
LUCKMAIER Maximilian
1993
GER
+13.77
103.27
64
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+15.06
111.96
65
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
+15.96
118.03
66
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+18.09
132.38
67
FISCHER Felix
1992
GER
+18.77
136.96
68
HEIDER Thomas
1993
GER
+19.48
141.75
69
POENISCH Lorenz
1993
GER
+21.07
152.46
70
IRSLINGER Maximilian
1993
GER
+22.25
160.42
71
OETTL Manfred
1993
GER
+27.89
198.43
Did not finish 2nd run
REULEIN Moritz
1993
GER
BUHL Marius
1992
GER
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
WAXENBERGER Florian
1992
GER
RASP Franz
1993
GER
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
VONBANK Marco
1993
AUT
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
Did not start 1st run