official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BIRKELUND Karina
1980
NOR
1:42.81
19.26
2
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+0.06
19.62
3
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+0.07
19.68
4
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+0.27
20.86
5
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
+0.53
22.40
6
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
+1.05
25.49
7
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+1.50
28.16
8
RAADMAN Josefin
1985
SWE
+3.98
42.87
9
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+5.06
49.28
10
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+6.35
56.94
11
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+6.66
58.78
12
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
+7.03
60.97
13
GROSELJ Neja
1991
SLO
+10.46
81.32
14
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
+10.83
83.52
15
HARRIS Gemma
1988
GBR
+12.04
90.70
16
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+13.57
99.77
17
VENNESLAND Nora
1988
NOR
+13.70
100.55
18
STANGELAND Synne Sofie
1991
NOR
+13.95
102.03
19
GATTINONI Sara
1991
ITA
+14.75
106.78
20
RODE Katarina
1988
NOR
+15.25
109.74
21
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
+15.26
109.80
22
GJEFSEN Marte Hoeie
1989
NOR
+16.63
117.93
23
GROENLAND Stine Marie
1991
NOR
+16.91
119.59
24
ANDVORD Cecilie
1988
NOR
+16.93
119.71
25
SMUTNA Gabriela
1990
CZE
+18.28
127.72
26
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Tinna
1991
ISL
+18.30
127.84
27
KOLSTAD Tone Lysfoss
1990
NOR
+20.52
141.01
28
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Halla-Sif
1990
ISL
+20.60
141.49
29
NYGAARD Marie
1991
NOR
+21.72
148.13
30
OESTGAARD Marte Nymo
1991
NOR
+24.39
163.97
31
BLUMER Ingeborg
1991
NOR
+24.54
164.86
32
RAUSTEIN Siri
1991
NOR
+25.57
170.97
33
BOERRESEN Martine Kvitle
1990
NOR
+25.59
171.09
34
RESEN Thea
1991
NOR
+26.22
174.83
35
RAMSLI Benedicte
1991
NOR
+33.92
220.52
36
BJORNSDOTTIR Kristrun-Maria
1991
ISL
+36.24
234.28
37
OEDEGAARD Charlotte
1991
NOR
+40.59
260.09
Did not finish 2nd run
ELLINGSEN Marte Liahjell
1990
NOR
ANGELONI Alessia
1991
ITA
GUDERUD Martine
1991
NOR
FREY Helene
1991
NOR
KARLSTAD Pernille
1991
NOR
HAESELICH Ina
1991
NOR
GUDBRANDSEN Hilde Solhaug
1990
NOR
BRUNE Camilla Celine
1988
NOR
ANDERSEN Kari Anne haugstad
1989
NOR
VANICKOVA Marketa
1990
CZE
MAKINEN Malin
1988
FIN
JENSEN Julie
1990
NOR
STORM Mette
1990
NOR
REMME Sirianne
1988
NOR
BENHENA Iveta
1986
LAT
BJORNESTAD Madeleine
1990
USA
TOMASDOTTIR Salome
1988
ISL
VIKRE Linn
1990
NOR
UGGEN Julie Slettbakk
1990
NOR
RINGSETH Ane
1989
NOR
HANSEN-TANGEN Charlotte
1990
NOR
RYBERG Martina
1989
SWE
MARCINOVA Zuzana
1988
SVK
NADEI Valeria
1987
RUS
BJERKNES Maria Hyll
1987
NOR
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
LIE Tonje Pedersen
1988
NOR
RINGVOLD Erle Marie
1990
NOR
MUELLER Malin
1986
SWE
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
WIBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
OLSSON Sara
1987
SWE
HAPPONEN Minna
1988
FIN
LINDBERG Joanna
1988
SWE
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
CEDER Charlotte
1987
SWE
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
VAAGBRATT Emma
1988
SWE
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
MACULOVA Sona
1987
SVK
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Heiddis-Holm
1991
ISL
BELEC GERGEK Julija
1991
SLO
FLINDER Thea
1991
NOR
SOERMO Christine Hansen
1988
NOR
INGVOLDSTAD Nina
1989
NOR
O NEILL Rebecca
1987
GBR
SALVINI Marzia
1990
ITA
EIKELAND Maria
1990
NOR
BAGGIO Jayme
1991
GBR
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
SOERLI Kirsti
1989
NOR
SKOGSTAD Karoline Farmen
1987
NOR
FALLET Silje
1989
NOR
GOTTSCHALK Juni
1990
NOR
LUNDE Stine Smedheim
1988
NOR
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
KASIN Sunniva
1987
NOR
STAVEM Ana Maria
1990
NOR
SKOVLI Martine
1990
NOR
PAULSSON Cicilia
1990
SWE
GODAGER Tessa
1987
NOR
PENZESOVA Nina
1990
SVK
HJORTH Sofie
1988
NOR
ERIKSSON Malin
1986
SWE
ERTL Barbara
1988
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ISMAR Elise Eik
1991
NOR
LINDMANN Else Pernille
1991
NOR
JOHANSEN Line Buer
1988
NOR
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT