official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HISSINK Lisa
1992
NED
1:18.20
62.38
2
MAREN, VAN Pomme
1994
NED
+1.03
70.41
3
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
+1.04
70.49
4
ZIMMERMANN Beatrice
1990
SUI
+1.29
72.44
5
BARUZZO Silvia
1992
ITA
+1.78
76.26
6
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+1.92
77.36
7
ROGERS Rachelle
1995
GBR
+2.13
79.00
8
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
+4.08
94.21
9
MUGNIER Chris
1995
FRA
+5.21
103.02
10
BESSON Agathe
1994
FRA
+5.53
105.52
11
PEREZ Emilie
1994
FRA
+5.57
105.83
12
PELLEGRIN Elise
1991
FRA
+5.64
106.37
13
FOURRIER Camille
1994
FRA
+5.93
108.64
14
STRIFFLER Charlotte
1993
FRA
+6.31
111.60
15
STRAPPAZZON Marine
1994
FRA
+6.32
111.68
16
COATES Matilda
1995
AUS
+6.47
112.85
17
RAFFORT Melodie
1994
FRA
+8.41
127.98
18
BERNARD Juliette
1995
SUI
+8.69
130.17
19
PHILIBERT Margot
1994
FRA
+8.71
130.32
20
SPRINGBORG Lelia
1994
FRA
+8.73
130.48
20
COUDUN Margaux
1994
FRA
+8.73
130.48
22
RAPIN Berengere
1995
FRA
+10.21
142.02
23
VENTI Julia
1993
SUI
+10.33
142.96
24
PRZEDBORSKI Celine
1992
BEL
+11.03
148.42
25
BRUN Marie
1995
FRA
+11.66
153.33
26
FERRAND Lola
1995
FRA
+11.77
154.19
27
BLANC Maguelonne
1991
FRA
+11.82
154.58
28
FAVRE Maureen
1993
FRA
+11.83
154.66
29
STIEMSBERT Claire
1994
FRA
+11.90
155.21
30
BRULE Valentine
1995
FRA
+12.03
156.22
31
MORCEL Sofie
1994
BEL
+12.39
159.03
32
ELSKENS Jana
1995
BEL
+12.74
161.76
33
COUTURIER Maurren
1995
FRA
+12.88
162.85
34
LEMAIRE Noemie
1995
FRA
+12.97
163.55
35
SMITH Hunter-Rose
1995
NZL
+13.02
163.94
36
NICOLETTA Alizee
1994
FRA
+14.52
175.64
37
JOHNSTON Pamela
1994
GBR
+15.68
184.69
38
MARCHAND ARVIER Helene
1995
FRA
+15.93
186.64
39
BERGTER Sofia
1994
ARG
+17.15
196.16
40
CHARMOT Clementine
1993
FRA
+17.24
196.86
41
DRAJZIBNER Sofia
1995
ARG
+20.14
219.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEPAUVRE Marion
1994
FRA
FARGEAT Mathilde
1995
FRA
MAES Marie
1995
BEL
ROUMIANTZOFF Ivana
1992
NED
DELMAS Marine
1993
FRA
TAMAGNO Clementine
1994
FRA
JACQUARD Amandine
1993
FRA
VIAL Perrine
1994
FRA
GOY CRUZ Citlali
1995
FRA
GROSSET Heidi
1995
FRA
ESPINOSA Stephanie
1993
GBR
JESSE Charlotte
1994
GBR
COLTIER Anne Clemence
1994
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run