official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
2:06.11
31.52
2
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
+0.19
32.83
3
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+0.67
36.14
4
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
+0.78
36.90
5
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+0.87
37.52
6
MARTINIC Jorge
1986
CHI
+0.95
38.07
7
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
+1.14
39.38
8
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+1.45
41.52
9
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
+1.54
42.14
10
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+1.58
42.42
11
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
+1.70
43.25
12
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+1.71
43.32
13
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+1.95
44.97
14
ECHEVERRIA Sebastian
1995
CHI
+1.98
45.18
15
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
+2.01
45.39
16
BARBEITO Juan Segundo
1994
ARG
+2.35
47.73
17
MARCACCINI Matias
1985
ARG
+2.45
48.42
18
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
+2.60
49.46
18
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+2.60
49.46
20
LYON Macaulay
1992
USA
+2.61
49.53
21
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
+2.81
50.91
22
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+3.09
52.84
23
SUMPS Stephan
1988
CHI
+3.13
53.11
24
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
+3.26
54.01
25
PFINGSTHORN Sebastian
1994
CHI
+3.31
54.35
26
MARTINEZ Diego Manuel
1992
ARG
+3.37
54.77
27
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
+3.49
55.60
28
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+3.52
55.80
29
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+3.70
57.05
30
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
+4.29
61.12
31
HEMMER Guillaume
1993
BEL
+4.68
63.81
32
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+4.88
65.19
33
FERNANDEZ Juan Rodrigo
1993
ARG
+5.99
72.84
34
QUIROGA Gonzalo
1993
ARG
+6.01
72.98
35
GUGLIELMINI Fabio
1994
BRA
+6.14
73.88
36
FREGONESE Ramiro
1996
ARG
+6.19
74.22
37
PREBISCH Alberto Iv
1994
ARG
+6.26
74.71
38
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
+6.48
76.22
39
NOBIS Gunter
1994
ARG
+6.61
77.12
40
GOWLAND Santiago Cesar
1994
ARG
+6.64
77.33
41
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
+6.80
78.43
42
RIVARA Tomas
1995
ARG
+7.10
80.50
43
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+7.24
81.47
44
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
+7.39
82.50
45
SCHEJTER Kevin Diego
1995
ARG
+7.55
83.61
45
ARROYO Maximiliano
1993
ARG
+7.55
83.61
47
BLAQUIER Santiago Segundo
1995
ARG
+7.67
84.43
48
ANTUN Martin
1994
ARG
+7.93
86.23
49
GREEFS Sam
1995
BEL
+8.38
89.33
50
BELVIS Juan I.
1996
ARG
+8.86
92.64
51
MATHIEU Paco
1992
FRA
+9.15
94.64
52
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
+9.16
94.71
53
CLEMENT Benjamin
1995
CHI
+9.23
95.20
54
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+9.58
97.61
55
BERTANI Juan
1994
ARG
+9.81
99.20
56
BEAUVAIS Theophile
1996
FRA
+9.94
100.09
57
CLEMENT Simon
1995
CHI
+10.22
102.03
58
PICARD Eliot
1996
FRA
+10.56
104.37
59
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
+11.04
107.68
60
SAMSING Ian
1996
CHI
+11.08
107.96
61
ULLOA Manuel
1995
CHI
+11.82
113.06
62
LARA Nicolas
1995
ARG
+12.03
114.51
63
PITA Manuel Tomas
1996
ARG
+12.48
117.62
64
MORESCHI Jose
1995
ARG
+13.61
125.41
65
VENEZIAN Eduardo
1995
CHI
+14.90
134.31
66
SAMSING Hans
1996
CHI
+16.39
144.59
67
CORTINEZ Sebastian
1996
CHI
+16.45
145.00
68
FERNANDEZ Lautaro
1995
ARG
+18.99
162.53
69
MARQUEZ DE LA PLATA Alfonso
1996
CHI
+20.43
172.46
70
HURTADO Diego
1996
CHI
+20.55
173.29
71
GAITE Manuel
1996
ARG
+22.40
186.05
72
RAMOS Vicente
1996
CHI
+23.88
196.26
73
LARES HARBIN Santiago
1995
ARG
+24.04
197.37
74
MELGAREJO Ramiro
1996
ARG
+24.16
198.19
75
GIANDO Martin Leandro
1996
ARG
+25.39
206.68
76
PFINGSTHORN Pedro
1996
CHI
+25.47
207.23
77
SZOKE Juan
1996
ARG
+25.81
209.58
78
VERUSSA RUNITSKY Ramiro
1996
ARG
+26.11
211.65
79
NAVARRO Luis
1996
CHI
+28.32
226.89
80
ANGELO Gabriel
1994
BRA
+34.37
268.63
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run