official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
1:16.41
33.98
2
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+0.24
35.86
3
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+0.33
36.57
4
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
SUI
+0.51
37.98
5
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+0.70
39.48
6
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+0.92
41.20
7
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
+1.48
45.60
8
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+1.52
45.92
9
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
+2.54
53.93
10
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
+3.47
61.23
11
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+3.53
61.70
12
PIANTONI Axel
1994
FRA
+3.64
62.56
13
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+3.68
62.88
14
VIAL Christian
1984
DEN
+3.85
64.21
15
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+3.88
64.45
16
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+4.01
65.47
16
BADER Alix
1993
FRA
+4.01
65.47
18
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+4.09
66.10
19
FLEURY Cedric
1993
FRA
+4.10
66.17
20
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+4.60
70.10
21
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+4.64
70.42
22
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
+4.66
70.57
23
BELLENS Nelson
1991
BEL
+4.81
71.75
24
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+4.91
72.54
25
ALBOUY Vincent
1991
FRA
+4.92
72.61
26
SCHOENAUER Kevin
1993
FRA
+5.04
73.56
27
HEYNDERICKX Wouter
1989
BEL
+5.13
74.26
28
LORIOT Romain
1994
FRA
+5.20
74.81
29
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+5.33
75.83
30
PERRET Arnaud
1994
FRA
+6.16
82.35
31
HUDRY Florian
1993
FRA
+6.49
84.94
32
DELLENBACH Lukas
1990
SUI
+6.57
85.57
32
VOISIN Nathan
1994
FRA
+6.57
85.57
34
BOSMA Jorrit
1992
NED
+6.58
85.65
35
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
+6.73
86.83
36
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+6.74
86.91
37
PEREZ Guillaume
1994
FRA
+7.26
90.99
38
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+7.44
92.40
39
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
+7.70
94.44
40
PEZEILLIER BEGNIS Theo
1990
FRA
+9.39
107.71
40
BOTTERO Mattia
1992
ITA
+9.39
107.71
42
LACHAUX Loic
1994
FRA
+9.81
111.01
43
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
+10.00
112.50
44
ZURBUCHEN Dominik
1990
SUI
+10.02
112.66
44
ESPINOSA Jean-Paul
1991
GBR
+10.02
112.66
46
BOTTOLLIER CURTET Florent
1990
FRA
+10.11
113.37
47
HEMMER Guillaume
1993
BEL
+10.45
116.04
48
GRAAF, VAN DER Timo
1994
NED
+10.72
118.16
49
BAILLY Romain
1993
FRA
+10.74
118.31
50
VLUGT VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
+11.68
125.70
51
BRONDEX Adrien
1993
FRA
+11.76
126.32
52
BANDERET Adrian
1990
SUI
+12.27
130.33
53
VOLF Vojtech
1993
CZE
+12.81
134.57
54
TORRES Bastien
1992
FRA
+12.93
135.51
54
REYGROBELLET Maxime
1994
FRA
+12.93
135.51
56
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
+13.02
136.22
57
KONING DE Ivan
1992
NED
+13.20
137.63
58
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+13.54
140.30
59
JOSSI Jody
1990
SUI
+13.75
141.95
60
GALLOIS Julien
1994
FRA
+13.88
142.97
61
DARMON Arthur
1992
FRA
+14.23
145.72
62
MULLER Nicolas
1994
FRA
+14.38
146.90
63
PEREZ Clement
1991
FRA
+14.85
150.59
64
BASTIAENS Jorn
1993
BEL
+15.13
152.79
65
VALENTIN Kevin
1994
FRA
+15.41
154.99
66
BOSSEL Alain
1993
SUI
+15.47
155.46
67
HERNANDEZ Teo
1994
FRA
+15.87
158.60
68
CAMBET Maxence
1992
FRA
+16.46
163.23
69
ARNOLD Sebastien
1993
SUI
+16.59
164.25
70
GOURLE Hadrien
1993
BEL
+17.27
169.59
71
DRILLON Joffrey
1993
FRA
+17.31
169.90
72
BREAT Thibaut
1992
FRA
+18.09
176.03
73
THIBAUD Maxence
1991
FRA
+18.32
177.84
74
FASOLATO Ludovic
1994
FRA
+18.63
180.27
75
GIRARD Thibaut
1994
FRA
+20.24
192.91
76
MARECHAL Tristan
1992
FRA
+21.81
205.24
77
MAHISTRE Cyril
1984
FRA
+22.85
213.41
78
PIROUX Guillaume
1994
FRA
+24.37
225.34
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POCCARD Marc
1989
AUS
MOSER Benjamin
1994
FRA
FIORUCCI Anselme
1994
FRA
MIGNONE Damien
1990
FRA
FERRAZZA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
CLATWORTHY Ben
1992
GBR
BRUN Nicolas
1993
FRA
MOLENAAR Dean
1994
NED
KARTVELISHVILI Bidzina
1993
GEO
KEMPENAERS Kristof
1992
BEL
LEAUTIER Thomas
1986
FRA
VAN DE PUT Virgile
1994
BEL
PAGET Tanguy
1994
FRA
SLINGER Max
1989
GBR
REGARD Damien
1994
FRA
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
CHASSAING Etienne
1994
FRA
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
TERRAL Alexandre
1989
FRA
SANTEIX Louis
1994
FRA
COMBREAS Sydney
1994
FRA
SAUTHIER Etienne
1993
FRA
HANSE Arthur
1993
FRA
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
VERRA Mirko
1991
ITA
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
FRISON ROCHE Carl
1993
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
SOLLIMA Jeremy
1991
FRA
PONT ARBET Mathias
1992
FRA
DAUDIN Benoit
1987
FRA
SOLLIMA Florient
1994
FRA
TRIERWEILER Ben
1988
LUX
MURET Thomas
1994
FRA
GADANI Lorris
1993
FRA
SCHROEDER Pierre
1994
FRA
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
BOURGEAT Mateo
1994
FRA
VERRI Tommaso
1988
ITA
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA