official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
1:05.39
9.69
2
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+0.17
12.94
3
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.52
19.63
4
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.53
19.82
5
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+0.82
25.37
6
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+0.88
26.51
7
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+1.12
31.10
8
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+1.17
32.06
9
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+1.18
32.25
10
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+1.20
32.63
11
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+1.22
33.01
12
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.25
33.59
13
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.26
33.78
14
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.30
34.54
15
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+1.37
35.88
15
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.37
35.88
17
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.41
36.64
18
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+1.44
37.22
19
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+1.45
37.41
20
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.47
37.79
21
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+1.49
38.17
22
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+1.50
38.36
23
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+1.67
41.61
24
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+1.69
42.00
25
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+1.81
44.29
26
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+2.05
48.88
27
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+2.25
52.70
28
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+2.35
54.61
29
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.37
55.00
30
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+2.39
55.38
31
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+2.40
55.57
31
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.40
55.57
33
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+2.57
58.82
34
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+2.78
62.83
35
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+2.81
63.41
36
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+2.93
65.70
37
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+2.94
65.89
38
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+3.00
67.04
39
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+3.17
70.29
40
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+3.24
71.63
41
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+3.33
73.35
42
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+3.35
73.73
43
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+3.39
74.49
44
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+3.45
75.64
45
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+3.57
77.93
46
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.93
84.82
47
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+4.01
86.35
47
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+4.01
86.35
49
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+4.05
87.11
50
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+4.07
87.49
51
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+4.13
88.64
52
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+4.20
89.98
52
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+4.20
89.98
54
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
+4.21
90.17
55
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+4.30
91.89
56
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+4.42
94.18
57
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+4.46
94.95
58
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+4.49
95.52
59
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+4.52
96.09
60
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+4.55
96.67
61
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+4.59
97.43
62
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+4.66
98.77
63
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+4.67
98.96
64
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+4.81
101.64
65
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+4.94
104.12
66
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
+4.99
105.08
67
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+5.25
110.05
68
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
+5.37
112.34
69
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+6.00
124.39
70
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+6.40
132.03
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run